L1 Courtsense Bogota Eastern Des. G14
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 14 Singles   
  F    Stephanie Schrage d. Courtney Provan   6-1; 3-6; 6-2
  PL    Loren Haukova d. Rachel Lim   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  SF    Courtney Provan d. Rachel Lim   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Stephanie Schrage d. Loren Haukova   6-1; 4-6; 6-0
  QF    Courtney Provan d. Marcella Cruz   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Rachel Lim d. Regina Furer   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Loren Haukova d. Christina Sisti   1-6; 6-2; 7-5
  QF    Stephanie Schrage d. Yuka Lin   7-5; 6-3
  16    Courtney Provan d. Victoria Sec   6-1; 6-1
  16    Marcella Cruz d. Anna Brylin   6-0; 6-0
  16    Rachel Lim d. Claire Handa   6-1; 6-0
  16    Regina Furer d. Hailey Wilcox   7-5; 6-4
  16    Loren Haukova d. Lauren Munari   6-1; 6-1
  16    Christina Sisti d. Courtney Ollis   6-3; 6-2
  16    Yuka Lin d. Mia Rabinowitz   6-4; 6-0
  16    Stephanie Schrage d. Alexandra Koniaev   Def (late)
  32    Courtney Provan d. Jessica Pil   6-1; 6-1
  32    Victoria Sec d. Ashley Granieri   6-4; 6-2
  32    Anna Brylin d. Alexus Gill   6-3; 6-0
  32    Marcella Cruz d. Hannah Zhao   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  32    Claire Handa d. Aleksandra Bekirova   6-4; 3-6; 6-0
  32    Rachel Lim d. Celeste Matute   6-0; 6-0
  32    Regina Furer d. Stephanie Chikvashvili   6-1; 6-1
  32    Hailey Wilcox d. Sydney Kaplan   7-5; 6-4
  32    Lauren Munari d. Eva Steinman   6-4; 6-2
  32    Loren Haukova d. Scarlett Blydenburgh   6-0; 6-1
  32    Courtney Ollis d. Sydney Siembida   6-4; 6-2
  32    Christina Sisti d. Esther Chikvashvili   6-3; 6-0
  32    Mia Rabinowitz d. Hannah Berg   Wo (emerg)
  32    Yuka Lin d. Chinonye Gabriel   6-1; 6-0
  32    Alexandra Koniaev d. Grace Conrad   Def (ns)
  32    Stephanie Schrage d. Jessica Tsai   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Christina Sisti d. Regina Furer   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Regina Furer d. Marcella Cruz   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Christina Sisti d. Yuka Lin   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Regina Furer d. Alexandra Koniaev   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Marcella Cruz d. Aleksandra Bekirova   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Yuka Lin d. Esther Chikvashvili   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Christina Sisti d. Anna Brylin   6-3; 6-0
  QQ    Alexandra Koniaev d. Hannah Zhao   2-6; 6-4; 10-8
  QQ    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Lauren Munari   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    Esther Chikvashvili d. Scarlett Blydenburgh   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    Anna Brylin d. Victoria Sec   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Alexandra Koniaev d. Ashley Granieri   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Hannah Zhao d. Mia Rabinowitz   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Courtney Ollis   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Lauren Munari d. Sydney Kaplan   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. Hailey Wilcox   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Esther Chikvashvili d. Claire Handa   Wo (inj)
  R2    Anna Brylin d. Hannah Berg   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Victoria Sec d. Jessica Tsai   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Ashley Granieri d. Jessica Pil   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Hannah Zhao d. Alexus Gill   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Celeste Matute   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sydney Kaplan d. Stephanie Chikvashvili   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. Eva Steinman   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Esther Chikvashvili d. Sydney Siembida   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Hannah Berg d. Chinonye Gabriel   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jessica Tsai d. Grace Conrad  


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 8, 2012 at 4:48 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative