L1 Mendham Eastern Des. B18
   Boys' 18 Singles Main Draw - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Joshua Yablon   New York, NY 
 Shawn Hadavi   Dobbs Ferry, NY 
 Vineet Naran   Colonia, NJ 
 Michael Liu   Basking Ridge, NJ 
 Peter Wylie   Cedar Grove, NJ 
 Brandon Stone   Melville, NY 
 Colin Nardella   Manlius, NY 
 Sachin Raghavan   New York, NY 
 Jason Strongin   New York, NY 
10   Conor Dauer   Lloyd Harbor, NY 
11   Zachary Yablon   New York, NY 
12   Daniel Eatroff   Short Hills, NJ 
13   Taiyo Hamanaka   Eastchester, NY 
14   Aidan Talcott   Sea Cliff, NY 
15   Tyler Hoffman   Sayville, NY 
16   Frenk Kote   South Salem, NY 
17   Aidan McNulty   Mahwah, NJ 
18   Michael Selin   Dobbs Ferry, NY 
19   Richard Rangga   Clifton, NJ 
20   Justin Fields   New York, NY 
21   Jonathan Selegean   East Elmhurst, NY 
22   Dean Koman   Short Hills, NJ 
23   Philip Antohi   Glen Head, NY 
24   Courtney Murphy   Bronx, NY 
25   Artemie Amari   New York, NY 
26   Nicolas Bradley   Waldwick, NJ 
27   Tatsuya Tasaki   Greenwich, CT 
28   Maverick Lin   Highland Park, NJ 
29   Blake Niehaus   Greenwich, CT 
30   Nicolas Podesta   Rumson, NJ 
31   Alex Sacher   Glen Head, NY 
32   Matthew Nardella   Manlius, NY 
Round of 16
 J. Yablon  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Liu  
 6-7(5); 6-3; 7-6(6) 
 B. Stone  
 3-6; 6-1; 1-0Ret (inj) 
 C. Nardella  
 6-4; 6-4 
 C. Dauer  
 6-0; 6-2 
 Z. Yablon  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Talcott  
 6-1; 7-5 
 F. Kote  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-1 
 M. Selin  
 7-6(4); 3-6; 7-5 
 J. Fields  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Koman  
 6-2; 7-5 
 P. Antohi  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Amari  
 6-3; 6-4 
 M. Lin  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Podesta  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Nardella  
 6-4; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 J. Yablon  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Nardella  
 6-0; 6-1 
 Z. Yablon  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-2 
 A. Talcott  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Fields  
 6-2; 6-1 
 P. Antohi  
 6-1; 7-5 
 A. Amari  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Nardella  
 6-1; 6-4 
Semifinals
 J. Yablon  
 6-2; 3-0Ret (inj) 
 A. Talcott  
 7-6(9); 6-1 
 J. Fields  
 4-6; 6-4; 7-6(6) 
 M. Nardella  
 7-6(4); 6-3 
Finals
 J. Yablon  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Yablon 
 6-4; 6-3 
 M. Nardella  
 6-3; 6-4 

 A. Talcott  
  
 J. Fields  
  

 A. Talcott 
 Wo (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative