Fremont TC Jr. Chmps.
   Girls' 14 Singles- Championshi - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Naveena Attota   Citrus Heights, CA 
 Bye    
 Jacquie Tan   Elk Grove, CA 
 Vera Ewing   Alameda, CA 
 Sarah Bahsoun   Los Gatos, CA 
 Katherine Lin   San Jose, CA 
 Minhvi Bui   San Jose, CA 
 McKenna LeVitt   Reno, NV 
 Daria Hoang   San Rafael, CA 
10   Bye    
11   Elizabeth Jack-Schimmel   Mill Valley, CA 
12   AnaMaria Stoenescu   San Ramon, CA 
13   Madeline Almeida   El Dorado Hls, CA 
14   Carina Burdick   Los Altos, CA 
15   Pooja Sakthivel   Fremont, CA 
16   Kimberly Yeung   Alameda, CA 
17   Sara Choy   San Francisco, CA 
18   Bye    
19   Riley Eversole   Orinda, CA 
20   Deeksha Kumar   Palo Alto, CA 
21   Caitlin Ju   Saratoga, CA 
22   Kristine Pau   San Francisco, CA 
23   Skyler Holm   Marina, CA 
24   Jacqueline Massey-Blake   Mill Valley, CA 
25   Denise Arendain   Roseville, CA 
26   Bye    
27   Alisha Parikh   Los Altos, CA 
28   Audrey Yin   Pleasanton, CA 
29   Alice Yao   Sunnyvale, CA 
30   Madison McKay   Modesto, CA 
31   Kaitlyn Nguyen   San Ramon, CA 
32   Niluka Madurawe   Sunnyvale, CA 
Round of 32
 N. Attota  
  
 J. Tan  
 7-5; 6-4 
 S. Bahsoun  
 Wd (inj) 
 M. Bui  
 6-3; 7-6(12) 
 D. Hoang  
  
 A. Stoenescu  
 7-6; 6-4 
 M. Almeida  
 6-0; 6-3 
 K. Yeung  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Choy  
  
 R. Eversole  
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Pau  
 6-2; 6-2 
 S. Holm  
 6-4; 6-0 
 D. Arendain  
  
 A. Yin  
 Wd (inj) 
 A. Yao  
 6-4; 6-4 
 N. Madurawe  
 6-2; 6-4 
Round of 16
 N. Attota  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Bahsoun  
 6-0; 6-1 
 D. Hoang  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Almeida  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Choy  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Pau  
 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Arendain  
 6-0; 6-0 
 N. Madurawe  
 6-4; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 N. Attota  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 D. Hoang  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Choy  
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Madurawe  
 6-1; 6-4 
Semifinals
 N. Attota  
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Choy 
 4-3 
 S. Choy  
 6-4; 6-4 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative