L1 Sportime Lynbrook Eastern Des. G12
   Girls' 12 Singles Main - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Dasha Kourkina   Brooklyn, NY 
 Caitlyn Ferrante   Yorktown Heights, NY 
 Brigitte Wu   Jersey City, NJ 
 Ashley Hess   Cedar Grove, NJ 
 Samantha Lugtu   Paramus, NJ 
 Brianna Omar   Franklin Lakes, NJ 
 Adina Radu   Leonia, NJ 
 Julia Kielan   Valley Stream, NY 
 Lea Ma   Dix Hills, NY 
10   Rachel Arbitman   Hewlett, NY 
11   Francesca Karman   Port Washington, NY 
12   Kimberly Liao   Commack, NY 
13   Michelle Sorokko   Little Neck, NY 
14   Merri Kelly   Oyster Bay, NY 
15   Shelly Yaloz   Little Neck, NY 
16   Dakota Fordham   New York, NY 
17   Katherine Kachkarov   Flushing, NY 
18   Katelyn Walker   Sands Point, NY 
19   Alexa Noel   Summit, NJ 
20   Nicole Semenov   Brooklyn, NY 
21   Christina Huynh   Astoria, NY 
22   Gabriella Price   Montebello, NY 
23   Maryam Ahmad   Albertson, NY 
24   Chelsea Williams   Brooklyn, NY 
25   Olivia Scordo   Glen Head, NY 
26   Kyra Bergmann   Forest Hills, NY 
27   Anastasia Koniaev   Forest Hills, NY 
28   Mackenzie Clark   Bernardsville, NJ 
29   Emma Verpoucke   Chatham, NJ 
30   Georgia Ryan   Rye, NY 
31   Alexa Goetz   Greenlawn, NY 
32   Andrea Cerdan   Bloomfield, NJ 
Round of 16
 D. Kourkina  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Hess  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Lugtu  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-3 
 J. Kielan  
 7-5; 6-0 
 L. Ma  
 6-1; 6-1 
 F. Karman  
 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Sorokko  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Yaloz  
 6-2; 6-0 
 K. Kachkarov  
 6-3; 7-6 
 N. Semenov  
 6-2; 6-0 
 G. Price  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Williams  
 6-2; 6-3 
 K. Bergmann  
 6-3; 7-5 
 M. Clark  
 6-3; 6-3 
 G. Ryan  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Cerdan  
 6-2; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 D. Kourkina  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Lugtu  
 6-2; 6-1 
 L. Ma  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Yaloz  
 6-4; 4-6; 7-5 
 N. Semenov  
 6-1; 6-3 
 G. Price  
 Wd (admin) 
 M. Clark  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Cerdan  
 6-4; 6-3 
Semifinals
 D. Kourkina  
 6-2; 6-2 
 L. Ma  
 6-0; 6-0 
 N. Semenov  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Cerdan  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-1 
Finals
 L. Ma  
 6-4; 6-4 
 L. Ma 
 6-4; 6-3 
 N. Semenov  
 6-2; 6-4 

 D. Kourkina  
  
 A. Cerdan  
  

 D. Kourkina 
 6-3; 7-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative