L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Des. B12
   +L1 Boys' 12 Singles Maindraw - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Daniel Pellerito   Syosset, NY 
 Benjamin Grossman   Sands Point, NY 
 Maxwell Benson   Albany, NY 
 Derek Raskopf   New York, NY 
 Ronan Jachuck   Slingerlands, NY 
 Maxwell Moadel   Brookville, NY 
 Gardner Howe   Locust Valley, NY 
 Jeffrey Fradkin   New York, NY 
 Steven Sun   Glen Cove, NY 
10   Oliver Worth   Locust Valley, NY 
11   Steven Nazaroff   Brooklyn, NY 
12   Ethan Leon   Woodhaven, NY 
13   Michael Sun   Livingston, NJ 
14   Damien Ruparel   Edison, NJ 
15   Samuel Thompson   Scarsdale, NY 
16   Patrick Sebastian   Fairport, NY 
17   Ronald Hohmann   Oyster Bay, NY 
18   Shand Stephens   New York, NY 
19   Abhinav Srivastava   Melville, NY 
20   Patrick Maloney   Oyster Bay, NY 
21   Oliver Jevtovic   Astoria, NY 
22   Igor Maslov   Brooklyn, NY 
23   Spencer Lowitz   Chappaqua, NY 
24   Luke Smith   Scarsdale, NY 
25   William Turchetta   Pound Ridge, NY 
26   Spencer Brachman   Commack, NY 
27   Neel Raj   Oyster Bay, NY 
28   Harris Walker   South Salem, NY 
29   Christian Provenzano   Upper Montclair, NJ 
30   Michael Medvedev   Oceanside, NY 
31   Oren Vasser   New Rochelle, NY 
32   Cannon Kingsley   Northport, NY 
Round of 16
 D. Pellerito  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Benson  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Jachuck  
 6-2; 6-0 
 G. Howe  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Sun  
 6-0; 6-3 
 E. Leon  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Sun  
 6-2; 6-1 
 P. Sebastian  
 6-2; 6-3 
 R. Hohmann  
 6-0; 6-0 
 P. Maloney  
 6-3; 6-0 
 I. Maslov  
 1-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 L. Smith  
 6-0; 6-0 
 W. Turchetta  
 6-3; 6-4 
 H. Walker  
 2-6; 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Medvedev  
 6-2; 7-5 
 C. Kingsley  
 6-2; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 D. Pellerito  
 6-0; 6-0 
 R. Jachuck  
 7-5; 6-2 
 S. Sun  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Sun  
 6-3; 6-3 
 P. Maloney  
 6-4; 6-2 
 L. Smith  
 6-3; 6-2 
 H. Walker  
 4-6; 6-2; 7-6(0) 
 C. Kingsley  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 D. Pellerito  
 6-2; 6-0 
 S. Sun  
 6-4; 7-5 
 P. Maloney  
 2-6; 7-6(7); 6-0 
 C. Kingsley  
 6-4; 6-3 
Finals
 S. Sun  
 6-4; 6-3 
 C. Kingsley 
 6-2; 2-6; 6-3 
 C. Kingsley  
 6-2; 6-2 

 D. Pellerito  
  
 P. Maloney  
  

 D. Pellerito 
 6-0; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative