L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Des. B12
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  +L1 Boys' 12 Singles Qualifyin   
  16    Shand Stephens d. Matthew Che   5-7; 6-0; 10-6
  16    Damien Ruparel d. Karan Amin   6-0; 6-3
  16    Samuel Thompson d. Seven Trinh   6-2; 6-3
  16    Spencer Brachman d. Maxwell Moadel   6-0; 6-1
  16    Igor Maslov d. Shlomi Groner   6-1; 6-2
  16    Jonah Jurick d. Alexander Chiu   6-2; 6-0
  16    Oliver Worth d. Robbie Werdiger   6-3; 6-1
  16    Jeffrey Fradkin d. Tristan Taylor   6-0; 6-0
  32    Shand Stephens d. Richard Zusman   6-1; 6-0
  32    Matthew Che d. Joshua Williams   7-6(7); 7-6(4)
  32    Damien Ruparel d. Elijah Harlow   6-1; 6-2
  32    Karan Amin d. Alexander Petrov   6-3; 6-4
  32    Seven Trinh d. Alexander Nielsen   6-2; 5-7; 10-5
  32    Samuel Thompson d. Benjamin Reichbach   6-3; 6-1
  32    Spencer Brachman d. Kemal Aziz   6-3; 6-0
  32    Maxwell Moadel d. Alexander Roti   6-0; 6-2
  32    Igor Maslov d. Sol Yoon   6-1; 6-1
  32    Shlomi Groner d. Sujay Sharma   7-6(4); 3-6; 10-5
  32    Jonah Jurick d. Nicholas Pustilnik   6-0; 6-0
  32    Alexander Chiu d. Christopher Tham   7-6(10); 6-4
  32    Oliver Worth d. Dylan Friedman   6-4; 6-2
  32    Robbie Werdiger d. Noah Edelman   6-1; 6-2
  32    Tristan Taylor d. Derrick Mu   0-6; 7-6(3); 10-6
  32    Jeffrey Fradkin d. Will Coad   6-2; 6-2
  64    Richard Zusman d. Connor Aylett   7-6(6); 6-4
  64    Matthew Che d. John Warner   6-2; 6-2
  64    Joshua Williams d. Simon Camacho   6-0; 6-0
  64    Damien Ruparel d. Kabir Rajpal   7-5; 7-6(5)
  64    Elijah Harlow d. Ethan Finley   6-1; 3-6; 10-8
  64    Alexander Petrov d. Lazar Markovic   6-2; 6-0
  64    Karan Amin d. Ryan Wang   6-2; 6-1
  64    Alexander Nielsen d. George Bader   6-0; 6-0
  64    Samuel Thompson d. Cameron Klepper   6-3; 6-2
  64    Benjamin Reichbach d. Ron Brody   6-3; 6-4
  64    Kemal Aziz d. Niles Ghaffar   6-2; 6-0
  64    Spencer Brachman d. Eliot Spizzirri   6-1; 6-0
  64    Maxwell Moadel d. Sam Reichbach   6-1; 6-1
  64    Alexander Roti d. Luke Louchheim   6-0; 6-0
  64    Igor Maslov d. Justin Mandell   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sol Yoon d. Oleg Radchenko   6-1; 6-1
  64    Shlomi Groner d. Maxwell Kachkarov   6-4; 6-3
  64    Sujay Sharma d. Evan Lee   6-2; 7-5
  64    Jonah Jurick d. David Weiner   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nicholas Pustilnik d. Eames Trinh   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alexander Chiu d. Jack Flores   6-2; 6-0
  64    Dylan Friedman d. Henry Hochfelder   4-6; 6-0; 10-8
  64    Oliver Worth d. Jack Louchheim   6-2; 7-5
  64    Noah Edelman d. Charlie Levinson   6-1; 6-4
  64    Robbie Werdiger d. Cody Bograd   7-5; 6-1
  64    Tristan Taylor d. Jace Alexander   6-1; 6-1
  64    Derrick Mu d. Justin Speaker   6-2; 6-1
  64    Will Coad d. Logan Paik Chang   6-3; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 8, 2012 at 5:01 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative