Deer Park Fall ZAT
   Boys' 14 Singles - Blue - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Sujay Singh   Katy, TX 
 Bye    
 Matthew Ayala   Katy, TX 
 Adam Todd   Houston, TX 
 Shreyas Ganesh   Sugar Land, TX 
 Patrick Larroza   Pearland, TX 
 Hunter Lang   Kingwood, TX 
 Eugene Choi   Nacogdoches, TX 
 Shaunak Seth   Houston, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Shotaro Abe   Houston, TX 
12   Vishal Puppala   Houston, TX 
13   Nicholas Fordney   Cypress, TX 
14   Noah Penny   Houston, TX 
15   Sterling Harris   Houston, TX 
16   Jackson Gilmore   Cypress, TX 
17   Kyle Matthew Cortez   League City, TX 
18   Thomas Harman   Katy, TX 
19   Chad Mourino   The Woodlands, TX 
20   Fernando Ocon   Houston, TX 
21   Rohan Agnihotri   Houston, TX 
22   Hariharan Elango   Katy, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Brandon Olsen   Houston, TX 
25   Rodrigo Guerra   Houston, TX 
26   Quentin Morris   Sugar Land, TX 
27   Sashreek Bhagavatula   Spring, TX 
28   Rahul Zahroof   Cypress, TX 
29   Zachary Hubbard   League City, TX 
30   Stephen Price   Spring, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Son Nguyen   Houston, TX 
Round of 16
 S. Singh  
  
 M. Ayala  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Ganesh  
 6-3; 6-4 
 E. Choi  
 Wd (ill) 
 S. Seth  
  
 S. Abe  
 6-2; 6-2 
 N. Fordney  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Gilmore  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Harman  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Mourino  
 6-4; 7-5 
 H. Elango  
 1-6; 6-2; 7-6(2)) 
 B. Olsen  
  
 R. Guerra  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Zahroof  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Z. Hubbard  
 2-6; 6-4; 7-6(8)) 
 S. Nguyen  
  
Quarterfinals
 S. Singh  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Ganesh  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Seth  
 5-7; 6-2; 1-0(4) 
 N. Fordney  
 6-3; 6-3 
 T. Harman  
 6-1; 6-1 
 H. Elango  
 7-5; 6-0 
 R. Zahroof  
 5-7; 6-0; 1-0(4) 
 S. Nguyen  
 6-3; 7-6(4) 
Semifinals
 S. Ganesh  
 5-7; 6-1; 1-0(4) 
 S. Seth  
 6-4; 6-4 
 T. Harman  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Zahroof  
 6-2; 6-2 
Finals
 S. Seth  
 6-2; 6-3 
 T. Harman 
 7-6(1); 6-4 
 T. Harman  
 6-0; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative