Bullfrog Southern Jr. Cup BG14-18
   Boys' 14 Singles - Round Robin   

Win/Loss Chart

 
ID Player A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z [ Wins
A
George Akmon
                                                  1   1
B
Spencer Brown
    1               1                                 2
C
Princeton Carter
1                                                 1   2
D
Bennett Crane
                1     1               1               3
E
Trevor Croyder
      1         1           1                   1     4
F
Sam Fischer
1                   1                                 2
G
Brooks Green
              1               1                       2
H
Hunter Harrison
                                                      0
I
Paul Hendrix
                                  1 1                 2
J
Miles Jackson
            1 1                               1       3
K
Trent Kannegieter
    1                                                 1
L
Thomas Loaiza
                                                      0
M
Robert Loeb
            1                 1             1       1 4
N
Maxwell Mendelsohn
          1         1                             1   3
O
Marshall Ney
                      1                         1     2
P
Cody Orgeron
                                          1   1       2
Q
Alex Phillips
  1                       1                       1   3
R
Vincent Rettke
                      1     1       1                 3
S
Chase Schupp
                                      1         1     2
T
Drew Singerman
                      1                         1     2
U
Nick Stachowiak
1 1       1                     1                     4
V
Stedman Strickland
              1                               1       2
W
Grant Stuckey
                  1                           1       2
X
Noah Tapp
                                                      0
Y
Mason Vice
                                                      0
Z
Christopher Wilkins
                                                      0
[
Christopher Yun
              1                           1 1         3
Losses 
3 2 2 1 0 2 2 4 2 1 3 4 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 2 2 4 4 4 1 54

Standings

 
Rank
Player
Address
Record
1
Trevor Croyder
Marietta, GA
4-0
1
Robert Loeb
Hilton Head, SC
4-0
1
Nick Stachowiak
Cary, NC
4-0
4
Bennett Crane
Huntersville, NC
3-1
4
Miles Jackson
Nashville, TN
3-1
4
Maxwell Mendelsohn
Little Rock, AR
3-1
4
Alex Phillips
Peachtree City, GA
3-1
4
Vincent Rettke
Madison, AL
3-1
4
Christopher Yun
Marietta, GA
3-1
10
Spencer Brown
Spartanburg, SC
2-2
10
Princeton Carter
La Place, LA
2-2
10
Sam Fischer
Nashville, TN
2-2
10
Brooks Green
Mobile, AL
2-2
10
Paul Hendrix
Murrells Inlet, SC
2-2
10
Marshall Ney
Rogers, AR
2-2
10
Cody Orgeron
Mandeville, LA
2-2
10
Chase Schupp
New Orleans, LA
2-2
10
Drew Singerman
Louisville, KY
2-2
10
Stedman Strickland
Jackson, MS
2-2
10
Grant Stuckey
Charlotte, NC
2-2
21
George Akmon
Louisville, KY
1-3
21
Trent Kannegieter
Daphne, AL
1-3
23
Hunter Harrison
Little Rock, AR
0-4
23
Thomas Loaiza
Knoxville, TN
0-4
23
Noah Tapp
Lexington, KY
0-4
23
Mason Vice
Ocean Springs, MS
0-4
23
Christopher Wilkins
Hattiesburg, MS
0-4

Schedule & Results

 
Round
Player
vs.
Player
Details
1
Robert Loeb
def.
Cody Orgeron
6-2; 6-2
 
Vincent Rettke
def.
Chase Schupp
1-6; 6-2; 10-5
 
Spencer Brown
def.
Princeton Carter
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
 
Trent Kannegieter
def.
Princeton Carter
6-1; 6-2
 
Brooks Green
def.
Cody Orgeron
2-6; 7-6; 10-3
 
Robert Loeb
def.
Brooks Green
6-2; 6-3
 
Paul Hendrix
def.
Vincent Rettke
6-4; 6-2
 
Paul Hendrix
def.
Chase Schupp
1-6; 6-2; 11-9
 
Spencer Brown
def.
Trent Kannegieter
6-2; 7-6
 
Trevor Croyder
def.
Marshall Ney
6-0; 6-1
 
Alex Phillips
def.
Maxwell Mendelsohn
6-3; 6-4
 
Christopher Yun
def.
Stedman Strickland
6-1; 6-3
 
Trevor Croyder
def.
Mason Vice
6-3; 6-3
 
Marshall Ney
def.
Mason Vice
7-5; 1-6; 10-8
 
Alex Phillips
def.
Christopher Wilkins
6-2; 6-2
 
Maxwell Mendelsohn
def.
Christopher Wilkins
6-1; 6-1
 
Stedman Strickland
def.
Hunter Harrison
6-1; 6-3
 
Christopher Yun
def.
Hunter Harrison
6-4; 6-4
 
Nick Stachowiak
def.
George Akmon
6-1; 6-2
 
Grant Stuckey
def.
Miles Jackson
6-1; 6-3
 
Miles Jackson
def.
Noah Tapp
6-0; 6-3
 
Grant Stuckey
def.
Noah Tapp
6-1; 6-1
 
Bennett Crane
def.
Thomas Loaiza
6-0; 6-4
 
Drew Singerman
def.
Thomas Loaiza
6-4; 6-2
 
Sam Fischer
def.
George Akmon
3-6; 6-3; 10-2
 
Nick Stachowiak
def.
Sam Fischer
6-0; 6-4
 
Bennett Crane
def.
Drew Singerman
6-3; 6-0
 
Cody Orgeron
def.
Noah Tapp
6-0; 6-1
 
Stedman Strickland
def.
Noah Tapp
6-4; 6-1
 
Cody Orgeron
def.
Stedman Strickland
6-1; 6-2
 
Chase Schupp
def.
Mason Vice
6-1; 5-7; 10-7
 
Drew Singerman
def.
Mason Vice
6-2; 6-4
 
Chase Schupp
def.
Drew Singerman
7-5; 2-6; 10-7
 
George Akmon
def.
Christopher Wilkins
7-6; 7-6
 
Princeton Carter
def.
George Akmon
5-7; 6-2; 10-8
 
Princeton Carter
def.
Christopher Wilkins
2-6; 6-3; 10-8
 
Nick Stachowiak
def.
Spencer Brown
6-0; 6-2
 
Robert Loeb
def.
Christopher Yun
1-6; 6-3; 10-7
 
Trevor Croyder
def.
Paul Hendrix
6-2; 6-1
 
Bennett Crane
def.
Paul Hendrix
4-6; 6-3; 10-7
 
Alex Phillips
def.
Spencer Brown
2-6; 6-2; 10-3
 
Nick Stachowiak
def.
Alex Phillips
6-3; 6-3
 
Trevor Croyder
def.
Bennett Crane
6-3; 6-3
 
Christopher Yun
def.
Grant Stuckey
6-0; 6-1
 
Robert Loeb
def.
Grant Stuckey
6-3; 6-3
 
Sam Fischer
def.
Trent Kannegieter
6-2; 7-6
 
Miles Jackson
def.
Brooks Green
6-0; 6-0
 
Brooks Green
def.
Hunter Harrison
6-7; 7-6; 10-8
 
Marshall Ney
def.
Thomas Loaiza
2-6; 6-1; 10-5
 
Maxwell Mendelsohn
def.
Trent Kannegieter
6-4; 6-3
 
Maxwell Mendelsohn
def.
Sam Fischer
6-1; 4-6; 10-8
 
Vincent Rettke
def.
Thomas Loaiza
3-6; 7-6; 10-5
 
Vincent Rettke
def.
Marshall Ney
6-1; 6-2
 
Miles Jackson
def.
Hunter Harrison
6-2; 6-3


Round Robin



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative