Bullfrog Southern Jr. Cup BG14-18
   Boys' 16 Singles - Round Robin   

Win/Loss Chart

 
ID Player A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z [ Wins
A
Cameron Andry
                                  1                   1
B
Michael Apple
      1 1                                             2
C
Daniel Belsito
          1                                           1
D
Trent Brandon
                    1                                 1
E
Sebastian Bromley
            1       1                                 2
F
David Bush
                  1                         1         2
G
Tyler Cairns
                    1                                 1
H
Josiah Collins
  1   1     1                                         3
I
Carsten C Fisher
1                                                 1 1 3
J
Zachary Fremin
                                            1         1
K
Andrew Hildenbrand
                                                      0
L
Jake Jacoby
                        1         1                 1 3
M
Steven Karl
                              1                       1
N
Robert Kelly
  1     1                                 1           3
O
Mcclain Kessler
    1                                   1   1 1       4
P
Brandon Lancaster
1                                 1                   2
Q
Korey Lovett
                1       1     1                     1 4
R
Brighton Lowther
                                                      0
S
Joshua Martin
                  1                     1             2
T
Andy Martinez
      1             1     1                           3
U
Christian Mathis
                                            1   1     2
V
Alexander Miller
            1 1                       1               3
W
Noah Rowell
                                                      0
X
Alexander Santiago
    1             1                 1                 3
Y
Marshall Sullivan
    1     1                         1                 3
Z
Ziqi Wang
1                     1 1                             3
[
Daniel Yun
                                  1                   1
Losses 
3 2 3 3 2 2 3 1 1 3 4 1 3 1 0 2 0 4 2 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 3 54

Standings

 
Rank
Player
Address
Record
1
Mcclain Kessler
Calhoun, GA
4-0
1
Korey Lovett
Brevard, NC
4-0
3
Josiah Collins
Montgomery, AL
3-1
3
Carsten C Fisher
Hilton Head Island, SC
3-1
3
Jake Jacoby
Little Rock, AR
3-1
3
Robert Kelly
Chapel Hill, NC
3-1
3
Andy Martinez
Atlanta, GA
3-1
3
Alexander Miller
Rock Hill, SC
3-1
3
Alexander Santiago
Isle Of Palms, SC
3-1
3
Marshall Sullivan
Memphis, TN
3-1
3
Ziqi Wang
Birmingham, AL
3-1
12
Michael Apple
Memphis, TN
2-2
12
Sebastian Bromley
Louisville, KY
2-2
12
David Bush
Ashland, KY
2-2
12
Brandon Lancaster
Louisville, KY
2-2
12
Joshua Martin
Foley, AL
2-2
12
Christian Mathis
Mountain Home, AR
2-2
18
Cameron Andry
Baton Rouge, LA
1-3
18
Daniel Belsito
Charlotte, NC
1-3
18
Trent Brandon
Little Rock, AR
1-3
18
Tyler Cairns
Slidell, LA
1-3
18
Zachary Fremin
Lafayette, LA
1-3
18
Steven Karl
Brentwood, TN
1-3
18
Daniel Yun
Marietta, GA
1-3
25
Andrew Hildenbrand
Tupelo, MS
0-4
25
Brighton Lowther
Madison, MS
0-4
25
Noah Rowell
Wiggins, MS
0-4

Schedule & Results

 
Round
Player
vs.
Player
Details
1
Ziqi Wang
def.
Cameron Andry
6-2; 6-4
 
Alexander Miller
def.
Josiah Collins
7-5; 6-2
 
Alexander Miller
def.
Tyler Cairns
6-2; 6-1
 
Alexander Santiago
def.
Zachary Fremin
6-2; 6-0
 
Carsten Fisher
def.
Ziqi Wang
4-6; 6-3; 10-6
 
Joshua Martin
def.
Zachary Fremin
1-6; 7-5; 10-5
 
Josiah Collins
def.
Tyler Cairns
6-3; 6-3
 
Carsten Fisher
def.
Cameron Andry
3-6; 6-0; 10-8
 
Alexander Santiago
def.
Joshua Martin
6-1; 6-1
 
Andy Martinez
def.
Trent Brandon
6-3; 6-2
 
Mcclain Kessler
def.
Noah Rowell
6-0; 6-3
 
Christian Mathis
def.
Noah Rowell
6-2; 6-2
 
Jake Jacoby
def.
Daniel Yun
6-4; 5-7; 10-3
 
Daniel Yun
def.
Brighton Lowther
6-2; 6-2
 
Mcclain Kessler
def.
Christian Mathis
6-0; 6-1
 
Andy Martinez
def.
Andrew Hildenbrand
6-1; 6-0
 
Trent Brandon
def.
Andrew Hildenbrand
6-3; 6-1
 
Jake Jacoby
def.
Brighton Lowther
6-1; 6-1
 
Korey Lovett
def.
Brandon Lancaster
6-3; 6-4
 
Michael Apple
def.
Sebastian Bromley
6-4; 6-3
 
Marshall Sullivan
def.
David Bush
6-4; 6-4
 
Korey Lovett
def.
Steven Karl
7-5; 6-3
 
Steven Karl
def.
Brandon Lancaster
7-6; 3-6; 12-10
 
Robert Kelly
def.
Sebastian Bromley
6-3; 6-0
 
Marshall Sullivan
def.
Daniel Belsito
3-6; 6-2; 10-3
 
Robert Kelly
def.
Michael Apple
6-4; 4-6; 10-8
 
Daniel Belsito
def.
David Bush
6-4; 6-3
 
Tyler Cairns
def.
Andrew Hildenbrand
6-0; 6-0
 
Sebastian Bromley
def.
Tyler Cairns
6-4; 6-3
 
Sebastian Bromley
def.
Andrew Hildenbrand
6-0; 6-4
 
Cameron Andry
def.
Brighton Lowther
2-6; 6-2; 10-1
 
Brandon Lancaster
def.
Cameron Andry
6-0; 6-0
 
David Bush
def.
Noah Rowell
6-1; 6-1
 
Zachary Fremin
def.
Noah Rowell
6-1; 6-0
 
Brandon Lancaster
def.
Brighton Lowther
6-1; 6-2
 
David Bush
def.
Zachary Fremin
6-0; 6-3
 
Carsten Fisher
def.
Daniel Yun
6-2; 6-1
 
Korey Lovett
def.
Carsten Fisher
6-2; 6-2
 
Mcclain Kessler
def.
Daniel Belsito
6-2; 6-4
 
Korey Lovett
def.
Daniel Yun
6-0; 6-4
 
Mcclain Kessler
def.
Alexander Santiago
7-5; 6-4
 
Alexander Miller
def.
Andy Martinez
6-1; 7-6
 
Robert Kelly
def.
Alexander Miller
6-1; 7-6
 
Andy Martinez
def.
Robert Kelly
6-4; 6-7; 10-7
 
Alexander Santiago
def.
Daniel Belsito
6-4; 6-3
 
Marshall Sullivan
def.
Joshua Martin
6-2; 6-3
 
Jake Jacoby
def.
Steven Karl
6-1; 6-2
 
Ziqi Wang
def.
Jake Jacoby
6-3; 3-6; 10-7
 
Joshua Martin
def.
Christian Mathis
6-3; 6-3
 
Josiah Collins
def.
Michael Apple
2-6; 6-1; 11-9
 
Josiah Collins
def.
Trent Brandon
4-6; 6-2; 10-8
 
Ziqi Wang
def.
Steven Karl
7-5; 6-3
 
Christian Mathis
def.
Marshall Sullivan
6-2; 6-2
 
Michael Apple
def.
Trent Brandon
6-4; 6-2


Round Robin



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative