Bullfrog Southern Jr. Cup BG14-18
   Boys' 18 Singles - Round Robin   

Win/Loss Chart

 
ID Player A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z [ Wins
A
Gus Benson
                                              1       1
B
Collier Bouchillon
                                        1             1
C
Taylor Cramer
                        1       1                 1   3
D
Cole Guy
          1                               1           2
E
Christian Harris
              1                           1     1   1 4
F
Aaron Hildenbrand
                                                      0
G
John Hotard
1                       1       1                     3
H
Blake Jones
          1                                           1
I
Aaron Jumonville
  1                       1                           2
J
Benjamin Kelley
  1             1                                     2
K
Zachaey Kennedy
    1                 1         1             1       4
L
Brent Lett
            1           1                     1       3
M
William McClelland
                                                      0
N
Trey McCombs
                            1                         1
O
Julio Olaya
                1                       1             2
P
Elliott Orkin
                  1         1     1     1             4
Q
Davis Owen
1                                                     1
R
Andrew (Q) J Schafer
                  1       1           1               3
S
Walker Sims
      1                                   1 1   1     4
T
Austin Spinazze
  1                       1             1             3
U
Bryce Spong
                                                      0
V
Harrison Stone
              1                                       1
W
Randy Strause
          1   1                                       2
X
Joshua Swindler
                                                  1   1
Y
Parks Thompson
                                            1       1 2
Z
Nicholas Wilson
1                       1                             2
[
Trey Yates
      1   1                                           2
Losses 
3 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 2 2 0 1 4 3 2 0 3 1 0 1 4 3 2 3 2 2 2 54

Standings

 
Rank
Player
Address
Record
1
Christian Harris
Hilton Head Island, SC
4-0
1
Zachaey Kennedy
Atlanta, GA
4-0
1
Elliott Orkin
Marietta, GA
4-0
1
Walker Sims
Memphis, TN
4-0
5
Taylor Cramer
Texarkana, TX
3-1
5
John Hotard
New Orleans, LA
3-1
5
Brent Lett
Elgin, SC
3-1
5
Andrew (Q) J Schafer
Hilton Head Island, SC
3-1
5
Austin Spinazze
Shreveport, LA
3-1
10
Cole Guy
Pine Bluff, AR
2-2
10
Aaron Jumonville
Nashville, TN
2-2
10
Benjamin Kelley
Weaverville, NC
2-2
10
Julio Olaya
Little Rock, AR
2-2
10
Randy Strause
Prospect, KY
2-2
10
Parks Thompson
Statesville, NC
2-2
10
Nicholas Wilson
Bristol, TN
2-2
10
Trey Yates
Atlanta, GA
2-2
18
Gus Benson
Richmond, KY
1-3
18
Collier Bouchillon
Prospect, KY
1-3
18
Blake Jones
Shreveport, LA
1-3
18
Trey McCombs
Hoover, AL
1-3
18
Davis Owen
Tunica, MS
1-3
18
Harrison Stone
Owens Cross Roads, AL
1-3
18
Joshua Swindler
Clemmons, NC
1-3
25
Aaron Hildenbrand
Tupelo, MS
0-4
25
William McClelland
Elberta, AL
0-4
25
Bryce Spong
Brandon, MS
0-4

Schedule & Results

 
Round
Player
vs.
Player
Details
1
Harrison Stone
def.
Blake Jones
6-2; 6-0
 
Christian Harris
def.
Blake Jones
6-0; 6-0
 
Austin Spinazze
def.
Trey McCombs
6-1; 6-4
 
Andrew (Q) Schafer
def.
Trey McCombs
6-0; 6-2
 
Christian Harris
def.
Harrison Stone
6-1; 6-1
 
Brent Lett
def.
John Hotard
6-0; 6-1
 
Andrew (Q) Schafer
def.
Austin Spinazze
6-3; 6-0
 
John Hotard
def.
William McClelland
7-6; 6-3
 
Brent Lett
def.
William McClelland
6-0; 6-0
 
Taylor Cramer
def.
Davis Owen
6-3; 6-3
 
Trey Yates
def.
Cole Guy
6-3; 6-4
 
Zachaey Kennedy
def.
Davis Owen
6-0; 6-2
 
Elliott Orkin
def.
Julio Olaya
6-2; 6-2
 
Trey Yates
def.
Aaron Hildenbrand
6-1; 6-0
 
Zachaey Kennedy
def.
Taylor Cramer
6-3; 4-6; 10-5
 
Julio Olaya
def.
Bryce Spong
6-0; 6-1
 
Cole Guy
def.
Aaron Hildenbrand
6-0; 6-0
 
Elliott Orkin
def.
Bryce Spong
6-0; 6-0
 
Benjamin Kelley
def.
Collier Bouchillon
3-6; 7-6; 10-6
 
Nicholas Wilson
def.
Gus Benson
6-2; 6-0
 
Aaron Jumonville
def.
Collier Bouchillon
5-7; 7-5; 13-11
 
Parks Thompson
def.
Randy Strause
6-0; 6-1
 
Gus Benson
def.
Joshua Swindler
6-3; 6-4
 
Walker Sims
def.
Randy Strause
1-2
 
Walker Sims
def.
Parks Thompson
6-4; 7-6
 
Benjamin Kelley
def.
Aaron Jumonville
3-6; 6-1; 10-4
 
Joshua Swindler
def.
Nicholas Wilson
4-6; 6-3; 10-6
 
Randy Strause
def.
Blake Jones
6-3; 6-3
 
Randy Strause
def.
Aaron Hildenbrand
6-1; 6-2
 
John Hotard
def.
Gus Benson
7-5; 1-6; 10-8
 
Davis Owen
def.
Gus Benson
7-6; 6-2
 
John Hotard
def.
Davis Owen
6-4; 6-7; 10-6
 
Blake Jones
def.
Aaron Hildenbrand
6-2; 6-0
 
Austin Spinazze
def.
Collier Bouchillon
6-4; 7-5
 
Collier Bouchillon
def.
Bryce Spong
3-6; 6-1; 10-7
 
Austin Spinazze
def.
Bryce Spong
7-5; 6-3
 
Christian Harris
def.
Trey Yates
4-6; 7-5; 10-2
 
Andrew (Q) Schafer
def.
Benjamin Kelley
6-4; 6-4
 
Parks Thompson
def.
Trey Yates
6-3; 7-6
 
Elliott Orkin
def.
Andrew (Q) Schafer
6-4; 6-3
 
Elliott Orkin
def.
Benjamin Kelley
6-1; 6-0
 
Christian Harris
def.
Parks Thompson
6-3; 6-1
 
Brent Lett
def.
Joshua Swindler
6-2; 6-2
 
Zachaey Kennedy
def.
Joshua Swindler
6-2; 6-1
 
Zachaey Kennedy
def.
Brent Lett
2-6; 6-4; 10-5
 
Taylor Cramer
def.
William McClelland
6-0; 6-0
 
Nicholas Wilson
def.
William McClelland
6-2; 7-6
 
Walker Sims
def.
Harrison Stone
6-0; 6-1
 
Taylor Cramer
def.
Nicholas Wilson
6-3; 7-5
 
Cole Guy
def.
Harrison Stone
7-6; 6-2
 
Aaron Jumonville
def.
Trey McCombs
6-1; 6-0
 
Trey McCombs
def.
Julio Olaya
3-6; 6-4; 10-8
 
Julio Olaya
def.
Aaron Jumonville
7-6; 6-2
 
Walker Sims
def.
Cole Guy
6-0; 6-2


Round Robin



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative