Bullfrog Southern Jr. Cup BG14-18
   Girls' 14 Singles - Round Robin   

Win/Loss Chart

 
ID Player A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z [ Wins
A
Samantha Armas
      1 1                           1 1               4
B
Ally Bojczuk
    1                                         1       2
C
Caroline Cox
          1                                           1
D
Alye Darter
        1                                             1
E
Nathalie Finch
                  1                                   1
F
Morgan Forshag
                                                      0
G
Mallory Gilmer
                      1                   1   1       3
H
Adrienne Haynes
                                                      0
I
Somer Henry
              1                         1             2
J
Grace Jennings
                        1                             1
K
Makenna Jones
              1                 1 1             1     4
L
Cameron Kriscunas
          1                                           1
M
Margaret Manning
        1                                             1
N
Skylar McDonald
      1           1           1       1               4
O
Madeline Meredith
  1       1           1                   1           4
P
Mary Caroline Meredith
      1                 1           1                 3
Q
Madeline Mixon
                                        1           1 2
R
Katherine Muzik
              1                                   1 1 3
S
Shannon O'Brien
                        1             1               2
T
Sophia Patel
                  1                                   1
U
Allison Quammen
              1                                     1 2
V
Tatum Rice
  1                                                   1
W
Meredith Roberts
    1     1 1                             1           4
X
Chelsea Sawyer
    1                 1                               2
Y
Lindsay Song
                1               1                 1   3
Z
Katherine Tang
                1                                   1 2
[
Sylvia Viljoen
                                                      0
Losses 
0 2 3 3 3 4 1 4 2 3 0 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 3 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 54

Standings

 
Rank
Player
Address
Record
1
Samantha Armas
Acworth, GA
4-0
1
Makenna Jones
Greenville, SC
4-0
1
Skylar McDonald
Fayetteville, TN
4-0
1
Madeline Meredith
Vestavia, AL
4-0
1
Meredith Roberts
Ridgeland, MS
4-0
6
Mallory Gilmer
Woodstock, GA
3-1
6
Mary Caroline Meredith
Birmingham, AL
3-1
6
Katherine Muzik
Mableton, GA
3-1
6
Lindsay Song
Birmingham, AL
3-1
10
Ally Bojczuk
Franklin, TN
2-2
10
Somer Henry
Franklin, TN
2-2
10
Madeline Mixon
New Iberia, LA
2-2
10
Shannon O'Brien
Hilton Head Island, SC
2-2
10
Allison Quammen
Nicholasville, KY
2-2
10
Chelsea Sawyer
Clemmons, NC
2-2
10
Katherine Tang
Rogers, AR
2-2
17
Caroline Cox
Louisville, KY
1-3
17
Alye Darter
Rogers, AR
1-3
17
Nathalie Finch
Ridgeland, MS
1-3
17
Grace Jennings
Louisville, KY
1-3
17
Cameron Kriscunas
Hilton Head Island, SC
1-3
17
Margaret Manning
Choudrant, LA
1-3
17
Sophia Patel
Cary, NC
1-3
17
Tatum Rice
Hot Springs, AR
1-3
25
Morgan Forshag
Metairie, LA
0-4
25
Adrienne Haynes
Asheville, NC
0-4
25
Sylvia Viljoen
Jackson, MS
0-4

Schedule & Results

 
Round
Player
vs.
Player
Details
1
Madeline Meredith
def.
Cameron Kriscunas
6-1; 6-1
 
Cameron Kriscunas
def.
Morgan Forshag
7-5; 6-2
 
Madeline Meredith
def.
Morgan Forshag
6-0; 6-0
 
Makenna Jones
def.
Madeline Mixon
6-0; 6-0
 
Mary Caroline Meredith
def.
Margaret Manning
7-5; 4-6; 10-5
 
Makenna Jones
def.
Lindsay Song
6-2; 6-2
 
Shannon O'Brien
def.
Margaret Manning
6-2; 6-2
 
Mary Caroline Meredith
def.
Shannon O'Brien
6-2; 6-2
 
Lindsay Song
def.
Madeline Mixon
6-1; 6-0
 
Alye Darter
def.
Nathalie Finch
7-6; 7-6
 
Meredith Roberts
def.
Tatum Rice
6-3; 6-0
 
Katherine Tang
def.
Sylvia Viljoen
6-2; 6-1
 
Samantha Armas
def.
Nathalie Finch
6-0; 6-0
 
Mallory Gilmer
def.
Tatum Rice
6-2; 3-6; 10-7
 
Meredith Roberts
def.
Mallory Gilmer
7-5; 6-3
 
Katherine Muzik
def.
Sylvia Viljoen
6-0; 6-1
 
Katherine Muzik
def.
Katherine Tang
6-3; 6-3
 
Samantha Armas
def.
Alye Darter
6-0; 6-2
 
Skylar McDonald
def.
Sophia Patel
6-2; 3-6; 10-7
 
Skylar McDonald
def.
Grace Jennings
6-3; 6-0
 
Allison Quammen
def.
Adrienne Haynes
6-1; 4-6; 10-1
 
Somer Henry
def.
Adrienne Haynes
6-4; 2-6; 10-8
 
Somer Henry
def.
Allison Quammen
4-6; 6-2; 10-0
 
Chelsea Sawyer
def.
Caroline Cox
6-4; 6-3
 
Ally Bojczuk
def.
Chelsea Sawyer
6-2; 6-2
 
Ally Bojczuk
def.
Caroline Cox
6-1; 6-4
 
Sophia Patel
def.
Grace Jennings
6-0; 6-0
 
Allison Quammen
def.
Sylvia Viljoen
6-4; 7-5
 
Caroline Cox
def.
Morgan Forshag
6-2; 6-2
 
Meredith Roberts
def.
Morgan Forshag
6-0; 6-1
 
Meredith Roberts
def.
Caroline Cox
6-4; 6-1
 
Madeline Mixon
def.
Allison Quammen
6-4; 6-0
 
Grace Jennings
def.
Margaret Manning
6-1; 6-4
 
Madeline Mixon
def.
Sylvia Viljoen
6-3; 6-2
 
Margaret Manning
def.
Nathalie Finch
6-3; 6-0
 
Nathalie Finch
def.
Grace Jennings
6-3; 5-7; 10-6
 
Makenna Jones
def.
Katherine Muzik
6-0; 6-0
 
Chelsea Sawyer
def.
Cameron Kriscunas
7-6; 6-1
 
Katherine Muzik
def.
Adrienne Haynes
6-2; 6-3
 
Makenna Jones
def.
Adrienne Haynes
6-1; 6-0
 
Mallory Gilmer
def.
Cameron Kriscunas
6-1; 6-3
 
Samantha Armas
def.
Sophia Patel
6-4; 5-7; 10-3
 
Mallory Gilmer
def.
Chelsea Sawyer
6-2; 6-4
 
Shannon O'Brien
def.
Sophia Patel
3-6; 6-3; 10-6
 
Samantha Armas
def.
Shannon O'Brien
6-2; 7-6
 
Tatum Rice
def.
Ally Bojczuk
3-0 Ret (inj)
 
Mary Caroline Meredith
def.
Alye Darter
6-4; 7-5
 
Skylar McDonald
def.
Alye Darter
6-0; 6-0
 
Madeline Meredith
def.
Tatum Rice
6-4; 3-6; 10-5
 
Lindsay Song
def.
Katherine Tang
6-1; 6-4
 
Katherine Tang
def.
Somer Henry
6-7; 6-0; 10-1
 
Madeline Meredith
def.
Ally Bojczuk
5-7; 7-5; 10-3
 
Skylar McDonald
def.
Mary Caroline Meredith
6-2; 6-4
 
Lindsay Song
def.
Somer Henry
6-4; 5-7; 10-8


Round Robin



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative