Bullfrog Southern Jr. Cup BG14-18
   Girls' 16 Singles - Round Robin   

Win/Loss Chart

 
ID Player A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z [ \ ] Wins
A
Caroline Brinson
      1               1                   1     1         4
B
Emma Burgess
            1                                 1           2
C
Jacqueline Carr
        1             1                         1         3
D
Laura Dean
                                                          0
E
Anna Feaster
                                          1     1         2
F
Terri (LL) C Fleming
    1 1         1                                         3
G
Elizabeth Allen Hotard
                  1                                   1   2
H
Abby Johnson
                                1     1                   2
I
Maggie Kane
      1 1                                 1               3
J
Mia Kent
                                                          0
K
Bella Kuse
                                      1     1     1       3
L
Katie Lai
                                                          0
M
Olivia Lucas
              1                   1                       2
N
Rachel McNeely
  1         1                                             2
O
Emily Metcalf
  1               1                           1           3
P
Julian Mok
                                                          0
Q
Hallie Pennington
                                                          0
R
Carlee Petro
              1                                   1       2
S
Clare Raley
                  1     1   1                             3
T
Katie Reid
                                1                         1
U
Ariadna Riley
                      1   1                         1     3
V
Terra L Sheldon
                      1                                   1
W
Samantha Smith
                        1       1                       1 3
X
Grace Summers
                                                      1   1
Y
Sena Suswam
      1                                                   1
Z
Annie Tarwater
                                      1                   1
[
Hannah Templeton
                          1                   1       1   3
\
Caroline Walter
                  1                                       1
]
Oroma Womeodu
                              1   1               1       3
Losses 
0 2 1 4 2 0 2 2 1 4 0 4 2 2 1 1 3 2 0 3 0 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 54

Standings

 
Rank
Player
Address
Record
1
Caroline Brinson
Metairie, LA
4-0
2
Terri (LL) C Fleming
Alpharetta, GA
3-0
2
Bella Kuse
Marietta, GA
3-0
2
Clare Raley
Atlanta, GA
3-0
2
Ariadna Riley
Macon, GA
3-0
6
Jacqueline Carr
Rogers, AR
3-1
6
Maggie Kane
Raleigh, NC
3-1
6
Emily Metcalf
Jonesboro, AR
3-1
6
Samantha Smith
Cary, NC
3-1
6
Hannah Templeton
Greensboro, NC
3-1
6
Oroma Womeodu
Memphis, TN
3-1
12
Emma Burgess
Huntsville, AL
2-2
12
Anna Feaster
Knoxville, TN
2-2
12
Elizabeth Allen Hotard
New Orleans, LA
2-2
12
Abby Johnson
Baton Rouge, LA
2-2
12
Olivia Lucas
Greenville, SC
2-2
12
Rachel McNeely
Westminster, SC
2-2
12
Carlee Petro
Birmingham, AL
2-2
19
Katie Reid
Petal, MS
1-3
19
Terra L Sheldon
Bowling Green, KY
1-3
19
Grace Summers
Cordova, TN
1-3
19
Sena Suswam
Hoover, AL
1-3
19
Annie Tarwater
Texarkana, TX
1-3
19
Caroline Walter
Louisville, KY
1-3
25
Julian Mok
Lexington, KY
0-1
26
Hallie Pennington
Louisville, KY
0-3
27
Laura Dean
Georgetown, SC
0-4
27
Mia Kent
Ridgeland, MS
0-4
27
Katie Lai
Ridgeland, MS
0-4

Schedule & Results

 
Round
Player
vs.
Player
Details
1
Sena Suswam
def.
Laura Dean
3-6; 7-6; 10-2
 
Olivia Lucas
def.
Carlee Petro
6-1; 6-1
 
Emma Burgess
def.
Elizabeth Allen Hotard
6-4; 7-5
 
Rachel McNeely
def.
Emma Burgess
6-2; 7-5
 
Olivia Lucas
def.
Abby Johnson
6-2; 6-2
 
Caroline Brinson
def.
Sena Suswam
6-1; 6-3
 
Carlee Petro
def.
Abby Johnson
6-2; 6-0
 
Rachel McNeely
def.
Elizabeth Allen Hotard
6-2; 6-3
 
Caroline Brinson
def.
Laura Dean
6-4; 6-1
 
Ariadna Riley
def.
Katie Lai
6-1; 6-1
 
Terri (LL) Fleming
def.
Jacqueline Carr
6-0; 7-6
 
Emily Metcalf
def.
Mia Kent
6-3; 6-4
 
Clare Raley
def.
Emily Metcalf
7-5; 6-3
 
Clare Raley
def.
Mia Kent
6-4; 6-3
 
Bella Kuse
def.
Katie Reid
6-0; 6-2
 
Annie Tarwater
def.
Katie Reid
6-2; 6-1
 
Bella Kuse
def.
Annie Tarwater
6-1; 6-0
 
Jacqueline Carr
def.
Katie Lai
6-2; 6-0
 
Hannah Templeton
def.
Grace Summers
2-6; 6-1; 10-2
 
Samantha Smith
def.
Oroma Womeodu
3-6; 6-1; 11-9
 
Hannah Templeton
def.
Caroline Walter
6-1; 6-2
 
Oroma Womeodu
def.
Julian Mok
6-2; 6-0
 
Maggie Kane
def.
Anna Feaster
6-2; 6-3
 
Maggie Kane
def.
Terra Sheldon
6-1; 6-3
 
Anna Feaster
def.
Terra Sheldon
6-2; 6-0
 
Grace Summers
def.
Caroline Walter
6-3; 6-4
 
Samantha Smith
def.
Hallie Pennington
6-0; 6-0
 
Caroline Brinson
def.
Katie Lai
6-2; 6-2
 
Caroline Brinson
def.
Terra Sheldon
6-0; 6-0
 
Elizabeth Allen Hotard
def.
Caroline Walter
6-0; 6-2
 
Elizabeth Allen Hotard
def.
Mia Kent
6-0; 6-4
 
Abby Johnson
def.
Katie Reid
6-0; 6-3
 
Katie Reid
def.
Hallie Pennington
6-4; 6-1
 
Abby Johnson
def.
Hallie Pennington
6-2; 3-6; 10-7
 
Caroline Walter
def.
Mia Kent
7-5; 6-1
 
Terra Sheldon
def.
Katie Lai
6-0; 3-6; 10-7
 
Bella Kuse
def.
Samantha Smith
7-6; 6-3
 
Samantha Smith
def.
Olivia Lucas
6-2; 0-6; 10-8
 
Hannah Templeton
def.
Rachel McNeely
7-5; 6-3
 
Ariadna Riley
def.
Rachel McNeely
7-6; 6-1
 
Terri (LL) Fleming
def.
Laura Dean
6-1; 6-3
 
Terri (LL) Fleming
def.
Maggie Kane
6-4; 6-2
 
Maggie Kane
def.
Laura Dean
7-5; 3-6; 10-2
 
Clare Raley
def.
Olivia Lucas
7-6; 6-3
 
Ariadna Riley
def.
Hannah Templeton
6-3; 6-0
 
Oroma Womeodu
def.
Annie Tarwater
7-6; 6-1
 
Jacqueline Carr
def.
Sena Suswam
7-6; 6-0
 
Emma Burgess
def.
Grace Summers
6-4; 6-4
 
Emily Metcalf
def.
Emma Burgess
6-0; 6-1
 
Anna Feaster
def.
Sena Suswam
6-3; 6-2
 
Carlee Petro
def.
Annie Tarwater
6-3; 7-6
 
Oroma Womeodu
def.
Carlee Petro
3-6; 6-0; 10-6
 
Emily Metcalf
def.
Grace Summers
6-1; 6-2
 
Jacqueline Carr
def.
Anna Feaster
7-5; 7-6


Round Robin



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative