Bullfrog Southern Jr. Cup BG14-18
   Girls' 18 Singles - Round Robin   

Win/Loss Chart

 
ID Player A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z [ \ Wins
A
Anna Kate Anderson
    1                   1                               2
B
Hayley Carter
                              1         1   1           3
C
Summer Collins
            1           1                         1     3
D
Taylor Davidson
  1                   1             1   1               4
E
Gabrielle Gerlach
            1                             1             2
F
Becca Hanniford
                                                        0
G
Iris Hao
                                                        0
H
Smith Hinton
1       1   1                                           3
I
Lindsey Hodge
                                      1       1         2
J
Katelyn Jackson
          1     1                     1                 3
K
Kennan Johnson
                          1       1   1                 3
L
Kenya Jones
                              1     1                 1 3
M
Brenna (LL) N Keller
        1                                 1             2
N
Abbie Mather
          1                           1                 2
O
Kaitlyn McCarthy
          1     1         1                             3
P
Courtney Meredith
                                            1           1
Q
Allison Miller
1             1                           1       1     4
R
Monica Mitta
          1       1                                     2
S
Julian Mok
                                                1       1
T
Christa Owen
                                                        0
U
Laura Patterson
                                                1     1 2
V
Macy Price
                                                        0
W
Catherine Ragon
                                    1           1       2
X
Ansley Speaks
                    1       1     1                     3
Y
Sadey St Amant
                                                        0
Z
Tiffany Tang
            1                             1             2
[
Oroma Womeodu
                                                        0
\
Mary Wright
                              1                 1       2
Losses 
2 1 1 0 2 4 4 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 3 0 2 3 4 2 4 2 1 4 2 0 2 54

Standings

 
Rank
Player
Address
Record
1
Taylor Davidson
Statesville, NC
4-0
1
Allison Miller
Norcross, GA
4-0
3
Hayley Carter
Columbia, SC
3-1
3
Summer Collins
Montgomery, AL
3-1
3
Smith Hinton
Raleigh, NC
3-1
3
Katelyn Jackson
Roland, AR
3-1
3
Kennan Johnson
Baton Rouge, LA
3-1
3
Kenya Jones
Memphis, TN
3-1
3
Kaitlyn McCarthy
Cary, NC
3-1
3
Ansley Speaks
Simpsonville, SC
3-1
11
Anna Kate Anderson
Spartanburg, SC
2-2
11
Gabrielle Gerlach
Louisville, KY
2-2
11
Lindsey Hodge
Roswell, GA
2-2
11
Brenna (LL) N Keller
Mandeville, LA
2-2
11
Abbie Mather
Louisville, KY
2-2
11
Monica Mitta
Fairhope, AL
2-2
11
Laura Patterson
Roswell, GA
2-2
11
Catherine Ragon
Mandeville, LA
2-2
11
Tiffany Tang
Rogers, AR
2-2
11
Mary Wright
Hot Springs, AR
2-2
21
Courtney Meredith
Vestavia, AL
1-3
21
Julian Mok
Lexington, KY
1-3
23
Oroma Womeodu
Memphis, TN
0-0
24
Becca Hanniford
Cordova, TN
0-4
24
Iris Hao
Franklin, TN
0-4
24
Christa Owen
Wiggins, MS
0-4
24
Macy Price
Madison, MS
0-4
24
Sadey St Amant
Ocean Springs, MS
0-4

Schedule & Results

 
Round
Player
vs.
Player
Details
1
Ansley Speaks
def.
Kennan Johnson
6-3; 6-0
 
Anna Kate Anderson
def.
Brenna (LL) Keller
6-1; 6-3
 
Summer Collins
def.
Brenna (LL) Keller
2-6; 6-4; 10-6
 
Anna Kate Anderson
def.
Summer Collins
6-2; 6-2
 
Courtney Meredith
def.
Catherine Ragon
6-3; 7-5
 
Kennan Johnson
def.
Monica Mitta
6-1; 6-0
 
Ansley Speaks
def.
Monica Mitta
6-0; 6-2
 
Hayley Carter
def.
Catherine Ragon
6-2; 6-1
 
Hayley Carter
def.
Courtney Meredith
6-2; 6-4
 
Katelyn Jackson
def.
Lindsey Hodge
1-6; 6-4; 11-9
 
Allison Miller
def.
Macy Price
6-1; 6-0
 
Katelyn Jackson
def.
Christa Owen
6-1; 6-0
 
Laura Patterson
def.
Mary Wright
6-0; 6-3
 
Allison Miller
def.
Tiffany Tang
2-6; 6-0; 14-12
 
Tiffany Tang
def.
Macy Price
6-0; 6-0
 
Lindsey Hodge
def.
Christa Owen
6-0; 6-0
 
Laura Patterson
def.
Sadey St Amant
6-0; 6-0
 
Mary Wright
def.
Sadey St Amant
6-3; 3-6; 10-7
 
Taylor Davidson
def.
Julian Mok
6-0; 6-0
 
Gabrielle Gerlach
def.
Iris Hao
6-0; 7-5
 
Smith Hinton
def.
Iris Hao
6-3; 6-2
 
Taylor Davidson
def.
Kenya Jones
6-1; 6-4
 
Kenya Jones
def.
Julian Mok
6-2; 6-4
 
Abbie Mather
def.
Becca Hanniford
6-1; 6-0
 
Kaitlyn McCarthy
def.
Becca Hanniford
6-3; 6-1
 
Kaitlyn McCarthy
def.
Abbie Mather
6-0; 6-0
 
Smith Hinton
def.
Gabrielle Gerlach
6-0; 6-1
 
Catherine Ragon
def.
Julian Mok
6-3; 6-0
 
Kennan Johnson
def.
Abbie Mather
6-0; 6-2
 
Brenna (LL) Keller
def.
Macy Price
6-0; 6-0
 
Kennan Johnson
def.
Christa Owen
6-0; 6-0
 
Abbie Mather
def.
Christa Owen
7-5; 6-2
 
Catherine Ragon
def.
Sadey St Amant
6-0; 6-2
 
Gabrielle Gerlach
def.
Macy Price
6-1; 6-1
 
Julian Mok
def.
Sadey St Amant
6-3; 4-6; 10-6
 
Brenna (LL) Keller
def.
Gabrielle Gerlach
6-3; 7-6
 
Taylor Davidson
def.
Hayley Carter
6-2; 6-2
 
Kaitlyn McCarthy
def.
Lindsey Hodge
6-3; 6-3
 
Taylor Davidson
def.
Laura Patterson
6-3; 6-2
 
Lindsey Hodge
def.
Ansley Speaks
6-1; 6-4
 
Ansley Speaks
def.
Kaitlyn McCarthy
7-5; 6-2
 
Allison Miller
def.
Anna Kate Anderson
6-2; 7-5
 
Allison Miller
def.
Smith Hinton
7-5; 6-1
 
Smith Hinton
def.
Anna Kate Anderson
6-3; 6-3
 
Hayley Carter
def.
Laura Patterson
6-2; 6-3
 
Tiffany Tang
def.
Iris Hao
6-1; 6-0
 
Summer Collins
def.
Iris Hao
6-1; 6-0
 
Kenya Jones
def.
Courtney Meredith
6-3; 6-0
 
Monica Mitta
def.
Becca Hanniford
6-1; 6-0
 
Katelyn Jackson
def.
Becca Hanniford
6-0; 6-0
 
Monica Mitta
def.
Katelyn Jackson
7-6; 4-6; 11-9
 
Summer Collins
def.
Tiffany Tang
6-4; 6-3
 
Kenya Jones
def.
Mary Wright
6-4; 6-3
 
Mary Wright
def.
Courtney Meredith
6-4; 6-4


Round Robin



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative