Bullfrog Southern Jr. Cup BG14-18
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Miles Jackson d. Hunter Harrison   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Vincent Rettke d. Marshall Ney   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Vincent Rettke d. Thomas Loaiza   3-6; 7-6; 10-5
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Sam Fischer   6-1; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Trent Kannegieter   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Marshall Ney d. Thomas Loaiza   2-6; 6-1; 10-5
  R1    Brooks Green d. Hunter Harrison   6-7; 7-6; 10-8
  R1    Miles Jackson d. Brooks Green   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Sam Fischer d. Trent Kannegieter   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Robert Loeb d. Grant Stuckey   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Christopher Yun d. Grant Stuckey   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Trevor Croyder d. Bennett Crane   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Nick Stachowiak d. Alex Phillips   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Alex Phillips d. Spencer Brown   2-6; 6-2; 10-3
  R1    Bennett Crane d. Paul Hendrix   4-6; 6-3; 10-7
  R1    Trevor Croyder d. Paul Hendrix   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Robert Loeb d. Christopher Yun   1-6; 6-3; 10-7
  R1    Nick Stachowiak d. Spencer Brown   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Princeton Carter d. Christopher Wilkins   2-6; 6-3; 10-8
  R1    Princeton Carter d. George Akmon   5-7; 6-2; 10-8
  R1    George Akmon d. Christopher Wilkins   7-6; 7-6
  R1    Chase Schupp d. Drew Singerman   7-5; 2-6; 10-7
  R1    Drew Singerman d. Mason Vice   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Chase Schupp d. Mason Vice   6-1; 5-7; 10-7
  R1    Cody Orgeron d. Stedman Strickland   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Stedman Strickland d. Noah Tapp   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Cody Orgeron d. Noah Tapp   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Bennett Crane d. Drew Singerman   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Nick Stachowiak d. Sam Fischer   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Sam Fischer d. George Akmon   3-6; 6-3; 10-2
  R1    Drew Singerman d. Thomas Loaiza   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Bennett Crane d. Thomas Loaiza   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Grant Stuckey d. Noah Tapp   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Miles Jackson d. Noah Tapp   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Grant Stuckey d. Miles Jackson   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Nick Stachowiak d. George Akmon   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Yun d. Hunter Harrison   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Stedman Strickland d. Hunter Harrison   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Christopher Wilkins   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alex Phillips d. Christopher Wilkins   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Marshall Ney d. Mason Vice   7-5; 1-6; 10-8
  R1    Trevor Croyder d. Mason Vice   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Christopher Yun d. Stedman Strickland   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Alex Phillips d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Trevor Croyder d. Marshall Ney   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Spencer Brown d. Trent Kannegieter   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Paul Hendrix d. Chase Schupp   1-6; 6-2; 11-9
  R1    Paul Hendrix d. Vincent Rettke   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Robert Loeb d. Brooks Green   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Brooks Green d. Cody Orgeron   2-6; 7-6; 10-3
  R1    Trent Kannegieter d. Princeton Carter   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Spencer Brown d. Princeton Carter   4-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R1    Vincent Rettke d. Chase Schupp   1-6; 6-2; 10-5
  R1    Robert Loeb d. Cody Orgeron   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Michael Apple d. Trent Brandon   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Christian Mathis d. Marshall Sullivan   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Ziqi Wang d. Steven Karl   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Josiah Collins d. Trent Brandon   4-6; 6-2; 10-8
  R1    Josiah Collins d. Michael Apple   2-6; 6-1; 11-9
  R1    Joshua Martin d. Christian Mathis   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Ziqi Wang d. Jake Jacoby   6-3; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Jake Jacoby d. Steven Karl   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Marshall Sullivan d. Joshua Martin   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Alexander Santiago d. Daniel Belsito   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Andy Martinez d. Robert Kelly   6-4; 6-7; 10-7
  R1    Robert Kelly d. Alexander Miller   6-1; 7-6
  R1    Alexander Miller d. Andy Martinez   6-1; 7-6
  R1    Mcclain Kessler d. Alexander Santiago   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Korey Lovett d. Daniel Yun   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Mcclain Kessler d. Daniel Belsito   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Korey Lovett d. Carsten Fisher   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Carsten Fisher d. Daniel Yun   6-2; 6-1
  R1    David Bush d. Zachary Fremin   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Brandon Lancaster d. Brighton Lowther   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Zachary Fremin d. Noah Rowell   6-1; 6-0
  R1    David Bush d. Noah Rowell   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Lancaster d. Cameron Andry   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Cameron Andry d. Brighton Lowther   2-6; 6-2; 10-1
  R1    Sebastian Bromley d. Andrew Hildenbrand   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Sebastian Bromley d. Tyler Cairns   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Tyler Cairns d. Andrew Hildenbrand   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Daniel Belsito d. David Bush   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Robert Kelly d. Michael Apple   6-4; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Marshall Sullivan d. Daniel Belsito   3-6; 6-2; 10-3
  R1    Robert Kelly d. Sebastian Bromley   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Steven Karl d. Brandon Lancaster   7-6; 3-6; 12-10
  R1    Korey Lovett d. Steven Karl   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Marshall Sullivan d. David Bush   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Michael Apple d. Sebastian Bromley   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Korey Lovett d. Brandon Lancaster   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Jake Jacoby d. Brighton Lowther   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Trent Brandon d. Andrew Hildenbrand   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Andy Martinez d. Andrew Hildenbrand   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Mcclain Kessler d. Christian Mathis   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Yun d. Brighton Lowther   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jake Jacoby d. Daniel Yun   6-4; 5-7; 10-3
  R1    Christian Mathis d. Noah Rowell   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Mcclain Kessler d. Noah Rowell   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Andy Martinez d. Trent Brandon   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Santiago d. Joshua Martin   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Carsten Fisher d. Cameron Andry   3-6; 6-0; 10-8
  R1    Josiah Collins d. Tyler Cairns   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Joshua Martin d. Zachary Fremin   1-6; 7-5; 10-5
  R1    Carsten Fisher d. Ziqi Wang   4-6; 6-3; 10-6
  R1    Alexander Santiago d. Zachary Fremin   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Miller d. Tyler Cairns   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Miller d. Josiah Collins   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Ziqi Wang d. Cameron Andry   6-2; 6-4

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Walker Sims d. Cole Guy   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Julio Olaya d. Aaron Jumonville   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Trey McCombs d. Julio Olaya   3-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R1    Aaron Jumonville d. Trey McCombs   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Cole Guy d. Harrison Stone   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Taylor Cramer d. Nicholas Wilson   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Walker Sims d. Harrison Stone   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Nicholas Wilson d. William McClelland   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Taylor Cramer d. William McClelland   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Zachaey Kennedy d. Brent Lett   2-6; 6-4; 10-5
  R1    Zachaey Kennedy d. Joshua Swindler   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brent Lett d. Joshua Swindler   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Christian Harris d. Parks Thompson   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Elliott Orkin d. Benjamin Kelley   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Elliott Orkin d. Andrew (Q) Schafer   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Parks Thompson d. Trey Yates   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Andrew (Q) Schafer d. Benjamin Kelley   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Christian Harris d. Trey Yates   4-6; 7-5; 10-2
  R1    Austin Spinazze d. Bryce Spong   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Collier Bouchillon d. Bryce Spong   3-6; 6-1; 10-7
  R1    Austin Spinazze d. Collier Bouchillon   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Blake Jones d. Aaron Hildenbrand   6-2; 6-0
  R1    John Hotard d. Davis Owen   6-4; 6-7; 10-6
  R1    Davis Owen d. Gus Benson   7-6; 6-2
  R1    John Hotard d. Gus Benson   7-5; 1-6; 10-8
  R1    Randy Strause d. Aaron Hildenbrand   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Randy Strause d. Blake Jones   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Joshua Swindler d. Nicholas Wilson   4-6; 6-3; 10-6
  R1    Benjamin Kelley d. Aaron Jumonville   3-6; 6-1; 10-4
  R1    Walker Sims d. Parks Thompson   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Walker Sims d. Randy Strause   1-2
  R1    Gus Benson d. Joshua Swindler   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Parks Thompson d. Randy Strause   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Aaron Jumonville d. Collier Bouchillon   5-7; 7-5; 13-11
  R1    Nicholas Wilson d. Gus Benson   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Benjamin Kelley d. Collier Bouchillon   3-6; 7-6; 10-6
  R1    Elliott Orkin d. Bryce Spong   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Cole Guy d. Aaron Hildenbrand   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Julio Olaya d. Bryce Spong   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Zachaey Kennedy d. Taylor Cramer   6-3; 4-6; 10-5
  R1    Trey Yates d. Aaron Hildenbrand   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Elliott Orkin d. Julio Olaya   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Zachaey Kennedy d. Davis Owen   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Trey Yates d. Cole Guy   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Taylor Cramer d. Davis Owen   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Brent Lett d. William McClelland   6-0; 6-0
  R1    John Hotard d. William McClelland   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Andrew (Q) Schafer d. Austin Spinazze   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Brent Lett d. John Hotard   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Christian Harris d. Harrison Stone   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Andrew (Q) Schafer d. Trey McCombs   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Austin Spinazze d. Trey McCombs   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Christian Harris d. Blake Jones   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Harrison Stone d. Blake Jones   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Lindsay Song d. Somer Henry   6-4; 5-7; 10-8
  R1    Skylar McDonald d. Mary Caroline Meredith   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Madeline Meredith d. Ally Bojczuk   5-7; 7-5; 10-3
  R1    Katherine Tang d. Somer Henry   6-7; 6-0; 10-1
  R1    Lindsay Song d. Katherine Tang   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Madeline Meredith d. Tatum Rice   6-4; 3-6; 10-5
  R1    Skylar McDonald d. Alye Darter   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mary Caroline Meredith d. Alye Darter   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Tatum Rice d. Ally Bojczuk   3-0 Ret (inj)
  R1    Samantha Armas d. Shannon O'Brien   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Shannon O'Brien d. Sophia Patel   3-6; 6-3; 10-6
  R1    Mallory Gilmer d. Chelsea Sawyer   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Samantha Armas d. Sophia Patel   6-4; 5-7; 10-3
  R1    Mallory Gilmer d. Cameron Kriscunas   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Makenna Jones d. Adrienne Haynes   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Katherine Muzik d. Adrienne Haynes   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Chelsea Sawyer d. Cameron Kriscunas   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Makenna Jones d. Katherine Muzik   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Nathalie Finch d. Grace Jennings   6-3; 5-7; 10-6
  R1    Margaret Manning d. Nathalie Finch   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Madeline Mixon d. Sylvia Viljoen   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Grace Jennings d. Margaret Manning   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Madeline Mixon d. Allison Quammen   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Meredith Roberts d. Caroline Cox   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Meredith Roberts d. Morgan Forshag   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Caroline Cox d. Morgan Forshag   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Allison Quammen d. Sylvia Viljoen   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Sophia Patel d. Grace Jennings   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Ally Bojczuk d. Caroline Cox   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Ally Bojczuk d. Chelsea Sawyer   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Chelsea Sawyer d. Caroline Cox   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Somer Henry d. Allison Quammen   4-6; 6-2; 10-0
  R1    Somer Henry d. Adrienne Haynes   6-4; 2-6; 10-8
  R1    Allison Quammen d. Adrienne Haynes   6-1; 4-6; 10-1
  R1    Skylar McDonald d. Grace Jennings   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Skylar McDonald d. Sophia Patel   6-2; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Samantha Armas d. Alye Darter   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Katherine Muzik d. Katherine Tang   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Katherine Muzik d. Sylvia Viljoen   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Meredith Roberts d. Mallory Gilmer   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Mallory Gilmer d. Tatum Rice   6-2; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Samantha Armas d. Nathalie Finch   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Katherine Tang d. Sylvia Viljoen   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Meredith Roberts d. Tatum Rice   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Alye Darter d. Nathalie Finch   7-6; 7-6
  R1    Lindsay Song d. Madeline Mixon   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Mary Caroline Meredith d. Shannon O'Brien   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Shannon O'Brien d. Margaret Manning   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Makenna Jones d. Lindsay Song   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Mary Caroline Meredith d. Margaret Manning   7-5; 4-6; 10-5
  R1    Makenna Jones d. Madeline Mixon   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Madeline Meredith d. Morgan Forshag   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Cameron Kriscunas d. Morgan Forshag   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Madeline Meredith d. Cameron Kriscunas   6-1; 6-1

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Jacqueline Carr d. Anna Feaster   7-5; 7-6
  R1    Emily Metcalf d. Grace Summers   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Oroma Womeodu d. Carlee Petro   3-6; 6-0; 10-6
  R1    Carlee Petro d. Annie Tarwater   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Anna Feaster d. Sena Suswam   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Emily Metcalf d. Emma Burgess   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Emma Burgess d. Grace Summers   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Jacqueline Carr d. Sena Suswam   7-6; 6-0
  R1    Oroma Womeodu d. Annie Tarwater   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Ariadna Riley d. Hannah Templeton   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Clare Raley d. Olivia Lucas   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Maggie Kane d. Laura Dean   7-5; 3-6; 10-2
  R1    Terri (LL) Fleming d. Maggie Kane   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Terri (LL) Fleming d. Laura Dean   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Ariadna Riley d. Rachel McNeely   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Hannah Templeton d. Rachel McNeely   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Samantha Smith d. Olivia Lucas   6-2; 0-6; 10-8
  R1    Bella Kuse d. Samantha Smith   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Terra Sheldon d. Katie Lai   6-0; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Caroline Walter d. Mia Kent   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Abby Johnson d. Hallie Pennington   6-2; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Katie Reid d. Hallie Pennington   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Abby Johnson d. Katie Reid   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Elizabeth Allen Hotard d. Mia Kent   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Elizabeth Allen Hotard d. Caroline Walter   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Caroline Brinson d. Terra Sheldon   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Caroline Brinson d. Katie Lai   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Samantha Smith d. Hallie Pennington   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Grace Summers d. Caroline Walter   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Anna Feaster d. Terra Sheldon   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Maggie Kane d. Terra Sheldon   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Maggie Kane d. Anna Feaster   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Oroma Womeodu d. Julian Mok   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Hannah Templeton d. Caroline Walter   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Samantha Smith d. Oroma Womeodu   3-6; 6-1; 11-9
  R1    Hannah Templeton d. Grace Summers   2-6; 6-1; 10-2
  R1    Jacqueline Carr d. Katie Lai   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Bella Kuse d. Annie Tarwater   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Annie Tarwater d. Katie Reid   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Bella Kuse d. Katie Reid   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Clare Raley d. Mia Kent   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Clare Raley d. Emily Metcalf   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Emily Metcalf d. Mia Kent   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Terri (LL) Fleming d. Jacqueline Carr   6-0; 7-6
  R1    Ariadna Riley d. Katie Lai   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Caroline Brinson d. Laura Dean   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Rachel McNeely d. Elizabeth Allen Hotard   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Carlee Petro d. Abby Johnson   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Caroline Brinson d. Sena Suswam   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Olivia Lucas d. Abby Johnson   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Rachel McNeely d. Emma Burgess   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Emma Burgess d. Elizabeth Allen Hotard   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Olivia Lucas d. Carlee Petro   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sena Suswam d. Laura Dean   3-6; 7-6; 10-2

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Mary Wright d. Courtney Meredith   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Kenya Jones d. Mary Wright   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Summer Collins d. Tiffany Tang   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Monica Mitta d. Katelyn Jackson   7-6; 4-6; 11-9
  R1    Katelyn Jackson d. Becca Hanniford   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Monica Mitta d. Becca Hanniford   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kenya Jones d. Courtney Meredith   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Summer Collins d. Iris Hao   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Tiffany Tang d. Iris Hao   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Hayley Carter d. Laura Patterson   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Smith Hinton d. Anna Kate Anderson   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Allison Miller d. Smith Hinton   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Allison Miller d. Anna Kate Anderson   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Ansley Speaks d. Kaitlyn McCarthy   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Lindsey Hodge d. Ansley Speaks   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Taylor Davidson d. Laura Patterson   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Lindsey Hodge   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Taylor Davidson d. Hayley Carter   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Brenna (LL) Keller d. Gabrielle Gerlach   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Julian Mok d. Sadey St Amant   6-3; 4-6; 10-6
  R1    Gabrielle Gerlach d. Macy Price   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Catherine Ragon d. Sadey St Amant   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Abbie Mather d. Christa Owen   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Kennan Johnson d. Christa Owen   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Brenna (LL) Keller d. Macy Price   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Kennan Johnson d. Abbie Mather   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Catherine Ragon d. Julian Mok   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Smith Hinton d. Gabrielle Gerlach   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Abbie Mather   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Becca Hanniford   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Abbie Mather d. Becca Hanniford   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kenya Jones d. Julian Mok   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Taylor Davidson d. Kenya Jones   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Smith Hinton d. Iris Hao   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Gabrielle Gerlach d. Iris Hao   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Taylor Davidson d. Julian Mok   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mary Wright d. Sadey St Amant   6-3; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Laura Patterson d. Sadey St Amant   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Lindsey Hodge d. Christa Owen   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Tiffany Tang d. Macy Price   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Allison Miller d. Tiffany Tang   2-6; 6-0; 14-12
  R1    Laura Patterson d. Mary Wright   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Katelyn Jackson d. Christa Owen   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Allison Miller d. Macy Price   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Katelyn Jackson d. Lindsey Hodge   1-6; 6-4; 11-9
  R1    Hayley Carter d. Courtney Meredith   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Hayley Carter d. Catherine Ragon   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Ansley Speaks d. Monica Mitta   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Kennan Johnson d. Monica Mitta   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Courtney Meredith d. Catherine Ragon   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Anna Kate Anderson d. Summer Collins   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Summer Collins d. Brenna (LL) Keller   2-6; 6-4; 10-6
  R1    Anna Kate Anderson d. Brenna (LL) Keller   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Ansley Speaks d. Kennan Johnson   6-3; 6-0

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 2, 2012 at 2:40 PM
Contact Douglas Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative