Frisco ZAT
   Boys' 16 Singles - Red - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Nicholas Shaver   McKinney, TX 
 Bye    
 Cole Benge   Rockwall, TX 
 Jay Jay Carder   Red Oak, TX 
 Isaac White   Glenn Heights, TX 
 William Lockhart   Plano, TX 
 Paris Sanders   DeSoto, TX 
 Travis Sauber   Prosper, TX 
 Cameron Patton   Trophy Club, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Colin Parker   McKinney, TX 
12   Cody Cheairs   Kingwood, TX 
13   Bruno Rojas   Carrollton, TX 
14   Davis Magner   Richardson, TX 
15   Jacob Weast   Heath, TX 
16   Aaron Johnson   Crowley, TX 
17   Ivan Acosta   Plano, TX 
18   Andrew Tegtmeyer   Wichita Falls, TX 
19   Bye    
20   Truett Ide   Denton, TX 
21   Hector Valero   Euless, TX 
22   Matthew Dillon   Nacogdoches, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Carlos Cruz   Mesquite, TX 
25   Noah Miller   McKinney, TX 
26   Blake Forret   Plano, TX 
27   Kiet Nguyen   Lewisville, TX 
28   Noah Axelrod   Flower Mound, TX 
29   Benjamin Yrigollen   Dallas, TX 
30   Douglas Yancy   Rockwall, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Zachary Granado   Irving, TX 
Round of 16
 N. Shaver  
  
 C. Benge  
 6-3; 7-6 
 I. White  
 6-3; 2-6; 10-7 
 T. Sauber  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Patton  
  
 C. Cheairs  
 6-3; 6-1 
 B. Rojas  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Weast  
 6-3; 7-6 
 I. Acosta  
 6-3; 7-6 
 T. Ide  
  
 H. Valero  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Cruz  
  
 N. Miller  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Axelrod  
 6-0; 6-1 
 D. Yancy  
 6-3; 6-3 
 Z. Granado  
  
Quarterfinals
 N. Shaver  
 2-6; -6-4; 12-10 
 I. White  
 6-4; 6-4 
 C. Cheairs  
 6-3; 6-2 
 B. Rojas  
 6-0; 6-0 
 I. Acosta  
 6-3; 7-5 
 C. Cruz  
 7-5; 6-2 
 N. Axelrod  
 3-6; 6-1; 10-7 
 D. Yancy  
 6-4; 3-6; 10-8 
Semifinals
 I. White  
 6-2; 1-6; 13-11 
 B. Rojas  
 6-2; 6-2 
 I. Acosta  
 3-6; 7-5; 10-8 
 N. Axelrod  
 6-3; 6-0 
Finals
 B. Rojas  
 6-2; 6-1 
 B. Rojas 
 6-3; 1-6; 10-5 
 N. Axelrod  
 6-3; 6-2 

 I. White  
  
 I. Acosta  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative