2012 Hudlow Junior Fall Champs
This Report:

    First Match Time Report - posted 11:27 AM on Oct, 4 2012



                          Next Match Time Report                          

Date: Thursday, October 4, 2012
Time: 11:27:41 AM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Player Name      
-------------------  
Allen Sawyer         
  Fri 6:05 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM H]

Ash Benjamin         
  Fri 6:20 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:30 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Babb Oliver          
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:30 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Baginski Emma        
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Bagnisky Owen        
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:20 PM H, L:Sat 4:00 PM H]

Barie Taylor         
  Sat 12:20 PM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:00 PM H, L:Sat 5:10 PM H]

Barnett Bryan        
  Sat 12:20 PM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:00 PM H, L:Sat 5:10 PM H]

Berklich Irina       
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Berry Brooks         
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Betancourt Sabrina   
  Fri 6:05 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:35 PM H, L:Sat 1:30 PM H]

Bourgeois Eddie      
  Fri 7:05 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:55 PM H, L:Sat 2:00 PM H]

Brainard Cole        
  Fri 6:35 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Brewer Thomas        
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 2:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:55 PM H]

Chervonski Ethan     
  Fri 7:20 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:10 PM H]

Church Rory          
  Sat 8:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 3:00 PM H, L:Sat 3:05 PM H]

Conley Courtney      
  Sat 12:00 PM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [N:4:55 PM;11:00 AM]

Crump Alessandra     
  Fri 6:05 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM H]

de Leon Joaquin      
  Sat 12:25 PM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:05 PM H, L:Sat 5:20 PM H]

Deehr Carling        
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM H, L:Sat 11:30 AM H]

Deguchi ohei         
  Fri 7:10 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:50 PM H, L:Sat 2:00 PM H]

Deleede Jackson      
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:30 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Doran Peyton         
  Fri 6:30 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 8:30 AM H]

Dorn Erica           
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM H, L:Sat 11:30 AM H]

Dupree Annika        
  Sat 12:00 PM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [N:4:50 PM;11:00 AM]

Dush Emily           
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:55 PM H, L:Sat 1:20 PM H]

Duval Darby          
  Fri 7:25 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:50 PM H, L:Sat 1:25 PM H]

Elgin Caitlin        
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM H, L:Sat 11:30 AM H]

Ellingwood Lexy      
  Fri 5:55 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:55 PM H, L:Sat 1:20 PM H]

Etelalahti Emma      
  Fri 6:00 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 1:00 PM H, L:Sat 1:05 PM H]

Evans Ashley         
  Fri 6:55 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:35 PM H, L:Sat 1:30 PM H]

Fauteux Connor       
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Free Alexander       
  Sat 12:00 PM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:00 PM H, L:Sat 5:10 PM H]

Fry Anders           
  Fri 6:10 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Gage Olivia          
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 1:00 PM H, L:Sat 1:05 PM H]

Goulbourne Mark      
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 2:30 PM H]

Grantham Katie       
  Fri 6:05 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:35 PM H, L:Sat 1:30 PM H]

Greenberg Sam        
  Fri 6:20 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:30 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Griffith Richard     
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:40 PM H, L:Sat 2:05 PM H]

Grimes Ava           
  Sat 8:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 3:00 PM H, L:Sat 3:10 PM H]

Gunbie Tristan       
  Sat 12:25 PM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:05 PM H, L:Sat 5:20 PM H]

Harrison Wendy       
  Sat 11:30 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:40 PM H]

Hernandez William    
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:20 PM H, L:Sat 4:00 PM H]

Hilger Joshua        
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:00 PM H]

Hronek David         
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:20 PM H, L:Sat 4:00 PM H]

Jordan Leila         
  Fri 5:55 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:55 PM H, L:Sat 1:20 PM H]

Kalbas Lucy          
  Sat 2:40 PM   H  Girls' 10 Singles [N:9:15 AM]

Katauskas Neena      
  Sat 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 10 Singles [N:2:40 PM]

Kazamias Nicholas    
  Sat 8:30 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 2:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:55 PM H]

Kennedy Jake         
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:20 PM H, L:Sat 4:00 PM H]

Knight John          
  Sat 2:30 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sun 9:30 AM H, L:Sun 9:30 AM H]

Lahey Andrew         
  Fri 7:20 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:10 PM H]

Lennon Charlotte     
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 8:30 AM H]

Lennon Grace         
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM H, L:Sat 11:30 AM H]

Lieng John           
  Fri 7:10 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:50 PM H, L:Sat 2:00 PM H]

Lieng Lily           
  Fri 6:25 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:30 AM H]

Lynch Nick           
  Sat 12:30 PM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:05 PM H, L:Sat 5:20 PM H]

Martinez Arantxa     
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:55 PM H, L:Sat 1:20 PM H]

Mathews Sara         
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:50 PM H, L:Sat 1:25 PM H]

Mattei Christian     
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Mayfield Annie       
  Fri 6:55 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:35 PM H, L:Sat 1:30 PM H]

McCullough Murphy    
  Fri 5:40 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:55 PM H, L:Sat 2:00 PM H]

Miller Brayden       
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 2:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:55 PM H]

Mueller Sophie       
  Sat 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 3:00 PM H, L:Sat 3:20 PM H]

Mull Christopher     
  Fri 7:05 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:55 PM H, L:Sat 2:00 PM H]

Nash Chad            
  Fri 6:10 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Neibert Justin       
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Neibert Ryan         
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Norsworthy Leigh     
  Fri 6:00 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 1:00 PM H, L:Sat 1:05 PM H]

Olinger Jack         
  Sat 8:30 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 2:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:55 PM H]

Oneill Emily         
  Fri 7:25 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:50 PM H, L:Sat 1:25 PM H]

Oppenheim Avery      
  Fri 6:25 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:30 AM H]

Osajima Kelli        
  Fri 6:50 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Osajima Matthew      
  Fri 6:35 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Piland Brett         
  Sat 12:30 PM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:05 PM H, L:Sat 5:20 PM H]

Roberts Paul         
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 2:30 PM H]

Roshani Kian         
  Fri 7:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:40 PM H, L:Sat 2:05 PM H]

Sanchez David        
  Sat 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:00 PM H]

Schott Madelyn       
  Sat 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 3:00 PM H, L:Sat 3:25 PM H]

Shaat Mariam         
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:50 PM H, L:Sat 1:25 PM H]

Shokry Elias         
  Sat 8:15 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:00 PM H]

Shokry Maryam        
  Fri 6:50 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Smith Emmaline       
  Sat 11:00 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 4:20 PM H, L:Sat 4:30 PM H]

Spiva Reid           
  Fri 5:40 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:55 PM H, L:Sat 2:00 PM H]

Stark Austin         
  Fri 7:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:40 PM H, L:Sat 2:05 PM H]

Sterling Ethan       
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:40 PM H, L:Sat 2:05 PM H]

Tasanasanta Julia    
  Sat 12:00 PM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [N:4:55 PM;11:00 AM]

Teodorescu Andrew    
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:10 PM H]

Terradot Ilona       
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:30 AM H]

Trinh Madison        
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:30 AM H]

Truong Khoi          
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:50 PM H, L:Sat 2:00 PM H]

Tummala Venkat       
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:50 PM H, L:Sat 2:00 PM H]

Udeshi Jasmine       
  Sat 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 10 Singles [N:9:15 AM]

Udeshi Kareena       
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 8:30 AM H]

Vogel Evyn           
  Sat 12:00 PM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [N:4:50 PM;11:00 AM]

Waldow Zachary       
  Fri 6:40 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Weindorfer Patrick   
  Fri 6:40 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 11:00 AM H]

White Wilson         
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 10:00 AM H, L:Sat 11:00 AM H]

Wilkerson Mallory    
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 1:00 PM H, L:Sat 1:05 PM H]

Wilson Skyler        
  Sat 12:00 PM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:00 PM H, L:Sat 5:10 PM H]

Wong Asa             
  Sat 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:00 PM H]

Yadav Chethan        
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 1:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:10 PM H]

Yarabarla Suma       
  Sat 11:00 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 4:20 PM H, L:Sat 4:30 PM H]

Yun-Thayer Kayleigh  
  Fri 6:30 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 8:30 AM H]

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on October 4, 2012 at 11:27 AM
Contact Casey Chapin with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative