The Orange Co./J.P. Yamasaki Open
   Boys' 16 Singles - 3rd Eighth   

Round of 256
65   Garrett Mak   Arcadia, CA 
66   Bye    
67   Jamesjohn Corieri   Indio, CA 
68   Zac Brodney   Los Angeles, CA 
69   Joshua Quijano   North Hills, CA 
70   Bye    
71   Nicholas Mitchell   Ojai, CA 
72   Joshua Kliger   Newport Beach, CA 
73   Alex Braksator   Corona, CA 
74   Bye    
75   Christopher Wang   Irvine, CA 
76   Nikita Pereverzin   San Diego, CA 
77   Jonathan Baker   Ojai, CA 
78   Bye    
79   Aaron Lizardo   Upland, CA 
80   Jordan Geis   Laguna Hills, CA 
81   Riley Smith   Long Beach, CA 
82   Bye    
83   Henry Lasoya   Los Angeles, CA 
84   Aaron Tagaloa   Riverside, CA 
85   Nicolas Splichal   Pasadena, CA 
86   Bye    
87   Stevie Lancaster   Bakersfield, CA 
88   Phillip Beniga   Monterey Park, CA 
89   Ethan Young-Smith   Ojai, CA 
90   Bye    
91   Matthew Leggat   Palm Desert, CA 
92   Jose Batalla   San Marcos, CA 
93   Allen Rey Sarmiento   Walnut, CA 
94   Bye    
95   Alex Wong   San Diego, CA 
96   Alec Dardis   Laguna Niguel, CA 
Round of 128
 G. Mak  
  
 Z. Brodney  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Quijano  
  
 N. Mitchell  
 7-5; 5-7; 6-1 
 A. Braksator  
  
 N. Pereverzin  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Baker  
  
 A. Lizardo  
 6-2; 6-1 
 R. Smith  
  
 H. Lasoya  
 6-1; 6-0 
 N. Splichal  
  
 P. Beniga  
 6-3; 7-6 
 E. Young-Smith  
  
 M. Leggat  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Sarmiento  
  
 A. Dardis  
 6-1; 6-0 
Round of 64
 G. Mak  
 1-6; 7-6; 6-1 
 N. Mitchell  
 6-0; 7-5 
 A. Braksator  
 6-0; 5-7; 7-5 
 A. Lizardo  
 Wd (ill) 
 R. Smith  
 6-1; 6-3 
 N. Splichal  
 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Young-Smith  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Dardis  
 6-2; 6-0 
Round of 32
 G. Mak  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Braksator  
 6-7; 6-3; 7-5 
 R. Smith  
 6-4; 6-3 
 E. Young-Smith  
 6-2; 4-6; 7-5 
Round of 16
 G. Mak  
 3-6; 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Young-Smith 
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Young-Smith  
 6-2; 1-0Ret (inj) 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative