The Orange Co./J.P. Yamasaki Open
   Boys' 16 Singles - 8th Eighth   

Round of 256
225   Derek Vincent   Pacific Palisades, CA 
226   Rae Lan   San Diego, CA 
227   Parker Chusid   Venice, CA 
228   Evan McNicol   West Vancouver, BC 
229   Humberto Lopez   San Diego, CA 
230   Dylan Morison   Altadena, CA 
231   Bye    
232   Jaime Barajas   Los Angeles, CA 
233   Patrick Mai   Anaheim, CA 
234   Chad Cruz   Redlands, CA 
235   Bye    
236   Viraf Machhi   Carlsbad, CA 
237   Joseph Lord   Yorba Linda, CA 
238   Alessandro Saglia   Ojai, CA 
239   Bye    
240   Reese Stalder   Costa Mesa, CA 
241   Gui Gomes   Irvine, CA 
242   Eric Kenneth   Ojai, CA 
243   Bye    
244   Aaron Yu   Tustin, CA 
245   Jack Alston   Mission Viejo, CA 
246   Kevin Tam   San Gabriel, CA 
247   Bye    
248   Connor Hance   Torrance, CA 
249   Joseph Kavaloski   Santa Ynez, CA 
250   Michael Park   Ladera Ranch, CA 
251   Bye    
252   Ryan Marker   Rancho Mirage, CA 
253   Max Mereles   San Diego, CA 
254   Nicholas Borchenko   Beverly Hills, CA 
255   Bye    
256   Austin Rapp   Rancho Mirage, CA 
Round of 128
 R. Lan  
 6-3; 6-2 
 E. McNicol  
 6-4; 6-4 
 H. Lopez  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Barajas  
  
 P. Mai  
 6-3; 3-6; 7-5 
 V. Machhi  
  
 A. Saglia  
 6-0; 6-2 
 R. Stalder  
  
 G. Gomes  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Yu  
  
 K. Tam  
 Wd (emerg) 
 C. Hance  
  
 J. Kavaloski  
 1-6; 6-1; 6-3 
 R. Marker  
  
 M. Mereles  
 4-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 A. Rapp  
  
Round of 64
 R. Lan  
 6-3; 6-3 
 H. Lopez  
 6-1; 7-5 
 V. Machhi  
 6-0; 6-3 
 R. Stalder  
 6-1; 6-1 
 G. Gomes  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Hance  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Marker  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Rapp  
 7-6; 6-3 
Round of 32
 R. Lan  
 6-2; 6-1 
 R. Stalder  
 Wd (inj) 
 C. Hance  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Rapp  
 6-1; 6-4 
Round of 16
 R. Stalder  
 6-2; 6-7; 6-2 
 A. Rapp 
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Rapp  
 4-6; 6-4; 7-6 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative