Orange County Fall Sectional BG12
   Girls' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Sophia Edwards   Sarasota, FL 
 Nikki Redelijk   Windermere, FL 
 Valentina Serino   Orlando, FL 
 Dax Seidlin   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
 Taylor Kogan   Plantation, FL 
 Cassie McLay   Melbourne, FL 
 Elli Mandlik   Bradenton, FL 
 Madison Leal   Parkland, FL 
 Julia Vulpio   Boca Raton, FL 
10   Gracie Hughes   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
11   Jimena Rodriguez-Benito   Key Biscayne, FL 
12   Ishika Shah   Orlando, FL 
13   Elena Weaver   Pace, FL 
14   Rosie Dickson   Bradenton, FL 
15   Jayden Beir   Parkland, FL 
16   Courtney Fenech   Bradenton, FL 
17   Abbey Siegel   Sarasota, FL 
18   April Sanchez   Jacksonville, FL 
19   Estella Waczewski   Tallahassee, FL 
20   Hurricane Tyra Black   Boca Raton, FL 
21   Jessica Stefan   Saint Petersburg, FL 
22   Gracie Wilson   Tallahassee, FL 
23   Julianna Manfredi   Winter Park, FL 
24   Charlotte Owensby   Boca Raton, FL 
25   Kiana Rizzolo   Jupiter, FL 
26   Shani Idlette   Fort Myers, FL 
27   Camila Ordonez   Aventura, FL 
28   Imani Graham   St Johns, FL 
29   Amina Dzebo   Saint Petersburg, FL 
30   Jaleesa Leslie   Apopka, FL 
31   Anna Waller   Wesley Chapel, FL 
32   Alana Wolfberg   Orlando, FL 
Round of 16
 S. Edwards  
 6-4; 6-0 
 D. Seidlin  
 5-7; 6-1; 6-0 
 T. Kogan  
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Mandlik  
 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Vulpio  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Rodriguez-Benito  
 6-3; 6-0 
 E. Weaver  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Fenech  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Siegel  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Black  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Stefan  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. Owensby  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Idlette  
 6-3; 6-0 
 I. Graham  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Leslie  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Wolfberg  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 S. Edwards  
 6-0; 6-1 
 E. Mandlik  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Vulpio  
 6-2; 6-0 
 E. Weaver  
 6-4; 6-0 
 H. Black  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Stefan  
 6-3; 6-4 
 I. Graham  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Wolfberg  
 6-0; 6-4 
Semifinals
 S. Edwards  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Weaver  
 7-6(5)); 6-4 
 H. Black  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Wolfberg  
 6-2; 6-1 
Finals
 S. Edwards  
 6-0; 6-3 
 A. Wolfberg 
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Wolfberg  
 7-6(3); 6-2 

 E. Weaver  
  
 H. Black  
  

 H. Black 
 6-1; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative