Seminole Co. Fall Sectional BG18,B16
   Girls' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Katerina Stewart   Miami, FL 
 Mary Phillips Smith   Tallahassee, FL 
 Alexandra Kitchen   Palm Harbor, FL 
 Daniella Moreno-Kaste   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Kandis Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
 Ashley Bongart   Bradenton, FL 
 Anastasia Nefedova   Clearwater, FL 
 Allegra Hanlon   Key Biscayne, FL 
 Nikki Kallenberg   Naples, FL 
10   Cortney Cesarini   Bradenton, FL 
11   Victoria Bensimon   Cocoa Beach, FL 
12   Arrice Robinson   Port Orange, FL 
13   Blair Martin   Tampa, FL 
14   Amanda Keller   Jacksonville, FL 
15   Montana Moore   Bradenton, FL 
16   Adi Milstein   Boca Raton, FL 
17   Athena Trouillot   Miami, FL 
18   Julia O'Loughlin   Lighthouse Point, FL 
19   Alexis Aranda   Longwood, FL 
20   Natalia Janowicz   Palm Bay, FL 
21   Sarah Baron   Orlando, FL 
22   Emily Groeneveld   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
23   Yasmin Franco   Largo, FL 
24   Bennett Dunn   Plantation, FL 
25   Lyndsey Boos   Orlando, FL 
26   Christiana Brigante   Weston, FL 
27   Taylor Brown   Winter Park, FL 
28   Kinga Gartner   Pompano Beach, FL 
29   Olivia Thaler   Miami, FL 
30   Priyanka Shah   Orlando, FL 
31   Anastasia Kondrasov   Naples, FL 
32   Brittany Lindl   Panama City, FL 
Round of 16
 K. Stewart  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Kitchen  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Bongart  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Nefedova  
 7-5; 6-3 
 N. Kallenberg  
 6-1; 6-2 
 V. Bensimon  
 6-0; 6-3 
 A. Keller  
 0-6; 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Milstein  
 7-5; 6-4 
 J. O'Loughlin  
 6-2; 7-5 
 A. Aranda  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Baron  
 1-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 B. Dunn  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Brigante  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Gartner  
 6-3; 6-1 
 O. Thaler  
 6-2; 6-2 
 B. Lindl  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 K. Stewart  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Nefedova  
 5-7; 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Kallenberg  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Milstein  
 7-5; 6-2 
 J. O'Loughlin  
 6-4; 7-6(2) 
 B. Dunn  
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Gartner  
 6-4; 6-3 
 O. Thaler  
 4-6; 6-4; 7-5 
Semifinals
 K. Stewart  
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Kallenberg  
 7-6(1); 6-4 
 J. O'Loughlin  
 6-3; 6-4 
 K. Gartner  
 6-3; 7-5 
Finals
 K. Stewart  
 6-4; 7-5 
 K. Stewart 
 6-3; 6-0 
 K. Gartner  
 6-3; 6-1 

 N. Kallenberg  
  
 J. O'Loughlin  
  

 J. O'Loughlin 
 7-5; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative