Seminole Co. Fall Sectional BG14,G16
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Alexander del Corral   Doral, FL 
 Christian Alshon   Boca Raton, FL 
 Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Brandon Shanklin   Miramar, FL 
 John Carlin   Fort Myers, FL 
 Hyunsoo Joo   Gainesville, FL 
 Morgan Dill   Coral Gables, FL 
 Vignesh Bhethanabotla   Tampa, FL 
 Davey Roberts   Palm Coast, FL 
10   Tayjhon McGee   Orlando, FL 
11   Rougel Jon Aninon   Jacksonville, FL 
12   Albert Go   Merritt Island, FL 
13   Vasil Kirkov   Tampa, FL 
14   Erik Olliges   Vero Beach, FL 
15   Jacob Baehr   Pensacola, FL 
16   Henry Patrick Cacciatore   Tampa, FL 
17   Gregory Durham   Melbourne Beach, FL 
18   Daniell Sullivan   Gulf Breeze, FL 
19   Alexander Zenonos   Orange Park, FL 
20   Shubham Aggarwal   Pompano Beach, FL 
21   Colter Decoste   Stuart, FL 
22   Thomas Harmon   Tampa, FL 
23   Peter Litsky   St Petersburg, FL 
24   Gabriel Carvajal   Weston, FL 
25   Antoine Sanchez   Sarasota, FL 
26   John Michael Holtmann   Coral Gables, FL 
27   James Massie   West Palm Beach, FL 
28   Jason Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
29   Brian Berdusco   Bradenton, FL 
30   Nicolas Barone   Miami Beach, FL 
31   Jourdan Kast   Boca Raton, FL 
32   Noah Makarome   Wesley Chapel, FL 
Round of 16
 A. del Corral  
 6-1; 6-1 
 B. Shanklin  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Carlin  
 6-4; 7-6(5) 
 M. Dill  
 1-6; 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Roberts  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Go  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-1 
 V. Kirkov  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. Baehr  
 6-4; 7-5 
 G. Durham  
 4-6; 7-5; 6-1 
 S. Aggarwal  
 7-5; 6-1 
 C. Decoste  
 6-1; 6-2 
 G. Carvajal  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Sanchez  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Legall  
 2-6; 6-1; 6-0 
 N. Barone  
 6-4; 6-1 
 N. Makarome  
 7-6(6); 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 A. del Corral  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Dill  
 7-6(4); 6-0 
 D. Roberts  
 6-4; 6-4 
 V. Kirkov  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Aggarwal  
 6-1; 6-3 
 G. Carvajal  
 1-6; 6-2; 7-6(4) 
 J. Legall  
 4-6; 7-5; 6-2 
 N. Makarome  
 6-4; 6-1 
Semifinals
 A. del Corral  
 6-3; 4-6; 6-3 
 V. Kirkov  
 6-1; 6-2 
 G. Carvajal  
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Makarome  
 6-4; 6-2 
Finals
 A. del Corral  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Makarome 
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Makarome  
 6-4; 6-1 

 V. Kirkov  
  
 G. Carvajal  
  

 V. Kirkov 
 Wo (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative