Seminole Co. Fall Sectional BG14,G16
   Girls' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Maria Ross   Lakewood Ranch, FL 
 Michelle Eisenberg   Weston, FL 
 Lindy Lyons   Coral Gables, FL 
 Kaitlin Ruether   Rockledge, FL 
 Victoria Emma   Naples, FL 
 Meible Chi   Weston, FL 
 Lauren Fitz-Randolph   Tampa, FL 
 Kendal Wilby   Gainesville, FL 
 Rehaana Butt   Palm Harbor, FL 
10   Nastassia Paliivets   Hallandale Beach, FL 
11   Stephanie Taylor   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
12   Kylie Moulin   Lithia, FL 
13   Amanda Meyer   Hypoluxo, FL 
14   Miranda Ramirez   Miami, FL 
15   Emma Decoste   Stuart, FL 
16   Rachel Papavasilopoulos   Boca Raton, FL 
17   Sasha Belaya   Melbourne, FL 
18   Shannon Wagner   Oldsmar, FL 
19   Sophia Adams   Miami, FL 
20   Cheyenne Lilienthal   Wesley Chapel, FL 
21   Emily Sidor   Rockledge, FL 
22   Emily Louie-Meadors   Gainesville, FL 
23   Paige Leavy   Tampa, FL 
24   Elyse Lavender   Lake Worth, FL 
25   Shene Disbergen   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
26   Julia Gabay   Safety Harbor, FL 
27   Ava Sowell   Clearwater, FL 
28   Melissa Plambeck   Bradenton, FL 
29   Samara Eisenberg   Weston, FL 
30   Stevie Kennedy   Bonita Springs, FL 
31   Magdalena Dobinda   Boca Raton, FL 
32   Kariann Pierre-Louis   Miami, FL 
Round of 16
 M. Ross  
 6-1; 6-0 
 L. Lyons  
 6-1; 2-6; 6-1 
 V. Emma  
 6-4; 6-2 
 L. Fitz-Randolph  
 6-2; 6-1 
 R. Butt  
 6-4; 6-0 
 K. Moulin  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Meyer  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-4 
 E. Decoste  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-2 
 S. Belaya  
 6-4; 6-4 
 C. Lilienthal  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Louie-Meadors  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-0 
 E. Lavender  
 6-0; 6-4 
 S. Disbergen  
 6-4; 6-0 
 M. Plambeck  
 6-1; 7-5 
 S. Kennedy  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 7-5; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 M. Ross  
 6-2; 6-0 
 V. Emma  
 6-2; 6-3 
 R. Butt  
 6-1; 5-7; 6-2 
 E. Decoste  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Lilienthal  
 6-4; 6-0 
 E. Lavender  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Plambeck  
 6-1; 6-3 
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 M. Ross  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-3 
 E. Decoste  
 6-3; 6-3 
 E. Lavender  
 6-1; 6-2 
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-1 
Finals
 M. Ross  
 6-4; 6-1 
 K. Pierre-Louis 
 1-6; 7-5; 7-5 
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 6-1; 6-1 

 E. Decoste  
  
 E. Lavender  
  

 E. Lavender 
 6-1; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative