Kinetix B12 Open SR L5
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Lex Decker   Flemington, NJ 
 David Lynn   Bethlehem, PA 
 Jackson Muraika   Lebanon, PA 
 Daniel Mikaul   Manalapan, NJ 
 Ian Turner   Meadowbrook, PA 
 Andrew Tran   Gwynedd Valley, PA 
 Ethan Bradley   Chadds Ford, PA 
 Aantorik Ganguly   Malvern, PA 
 Adam Kush   Johnstown, PA 
10   Nicholas Vanden   Port Matilda, PA 
11   Phineas Larmand   Swarthmore, PA 
12   Navid Eghbali   Downingtown, PA 
13   Jonathan Nottingham   Philadelphia, PA 
14   Zach Pernia   Quakertown, PA 
15   Ishaan Ravichander   Belle Mead, NJ 
16   Anthony Chaiditya   Philadelphia, PA 
17   Joseph Kvint   Huntingdon Valley, PA 
18   Nolan Shah   Plainsboro, NJ 
19   Max Kluger   Mechanicsburg, PA 
20   Philip Szkudlarski   Belle Mead, NJ 
21   Parth Mody   Newtown, PA 
22   Arjun Mannan   Delran, NJ 
23   Edik Pribitkin   Blue Bell, PA 
24   Connor Nisbet   Wilmington, DE 
25   Tristan Bradley   Chadds Ford, PA 
26   Rishi Gundakaram   Wyoming, DE 
27   Parker Kim   Villanova, PA 
28   Sean Attebery   North Wales, PA 
29   Benjamin Bacharach   Gladwyne, PA 
30   Joel Jesudason   Berwyn, PA 
31   Robert Shelton   Lancaster, PA 
32   Sam Kesti   Phoenixville, PA 
Round of 16
 L. Decker  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Mikaul  
 6-2; 6-3 
 I. Turner  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Ganguly  
 7-6(4); 6-2 
 A. Kush  
 6-0; 6-2 
 P. Larmand  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Nottingham  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Chaiditya  
 6-1; 4-6; 1-0(3) 
 N. Shah  
 6-1; 2-6; 1-0(6) 
 P. Szkudlarski  
 6-3; 6-0 
 P. Mody  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Nisbet  
 6-2; 6-0 
 T. Bradley  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Attebery  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Bacharach  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Kesti  
 6-4; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 L. Decker  
 6-4; 6-0 
 I. Turner  
 2-6; 6-1; 1-0(8) 
 A. Kush  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Nottingham  
 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Szkudlarski  
 5-7; 6-2; 1-0(8) 
 C. Nisbet  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Bradley  
 6-2; 1-6; 1-0(11) 
 S. Kesti  
 6-2; 6-0 
Semifinals
 I. Turner  
 4-6; 7-6(3); 1-0(5) 
 A. Kush  
 6-3; 3-6; 1-0(7) 
 C. Nisbet  
 6-2; 7-5 
 S. Kesti  
 6-4; 7-6(4) 
Finals
 A. Kush  
 6-3; 7-5 
 A. Kush 
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Kesti  
 6-4; 7-6(4) 

 I. Turner  
  
 C. Nisbet  
  

 I. Turner 
 7-5; 7-6(3) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative