Bob Faulkner BG18-16 SC MZ
   Boys' 16 Singles B - White - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Edward Ayers   San Antonio, TX 
 Bye    
 Will Agritelley   Dallas, TX 
 Nital Patel   Abilene, TX 
 Cody Humphrey   Grapevine, TX 
 Bye    
 Gabriel Evans   San Antonio, TX 
 Joshua McKinney   Allen, TX 
 Tyler Cannon   Denison, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Perry Clements   Tyler, TX 
12   Austin Marks   Houston, TX 
13   Reece Ringnald   Fort Worth, TX 
14   Parker Metcalf   Corinth, TX 
15   Vikram Patel   Arlington, TX 
16   Chase Bartlett   Frisco, TX 
17   Jose McIntyre   Seabrook, TX 
18   Paulo Pliego   Longview, TX 
19   Javier Valdes   San Antonio, TX 
20   Zafrir Rubin   Katy, TX 
21   Dustin Nguyen   Houston, TX 
22   Alejandro Fernandez   San Antonio, TX 
23   Bye    
24   William Loftis   Dallas, TX 
25   Christian Borrero   Cypress, TX 
26   Quashi Philips   Houston, TX 
27   Bye    
28   Sunand Iyer   Plano, TX 
29   Alejandro Becker   Austin, TX 
30   Xavier Oshinowo   Katy, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Kennan Dishman   Knippa, TX 
Round of 16
 E. Ayers  
  
 N. Patel  
 6-4; 1-6; 6-3 
 C. Humphrey  
  
 J. McKinney  
 7-5; 7-6 
 T. Cannon  
  
 P. Clements  
 6-2; 6-3 
 R. Ringnald  
 5-7; 6-4; 10-7 
 C. Bartlett  
 6-2; 6-4 
 P. Pliego  
 4-6; 6-0; 10-6 
 J. Valdes  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Fernandez  
 6-3; 6-2 
 W. Loftis  
  
 Q. Philips  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Iyer  
  
 X. Oshinowo  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Dishman  
  
Quarterfinals
 E. Ayers  
 6-4; 6-0 
 J. McKinney  
 6-2; 3-6; 10-8 
 T. Cannon  
 6-3; 6-0 
 C. Bartlett  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Valdes  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Fernandez  
 6-1; 6-1 
 Q. Philips  
 6-4; 6-0 
 X. Oshinowo  
 6-2; 6-0 
Semifinals
 E. Ayers  
 6-2; 7-6 
 C. Bartlett  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Valdes  
 6-3; 6-4 
 X. Oshinowo  
 6-0; 6-2 
Finals
 E. Ayers  
 6-3; 6-4 
 X. Oshinowo 
 6-0; 6-2 
 X. Oshinowo  
 6-0; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative