Bob Faulkner BG18-16 SC MZ
   Boys' 16 Singles A - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Tillman Haynes   Dallas, TX 
 John Milstead   Houston, TX 
 Zixiao Li   Coppell, TX 
 Payton Holden   Austin, TX 
 Spencer Chiu   Austin, TX 
 Matthew Lee   Austin, TX 
 Max Palmer   Houston, TX 
 Paul Domanski   New Braunfels, TX 
 Colin Markes   Austin, TX 
 David Carbo   Euless, TX 
 Jacob Hansen   Austin, TX 
 Isaac Perez   San Antonio, TX 
 Emanuel Llamas   El Paso, TX 
 Parker Siller   Houston, TX 
 Race Collins   Plano, TX 
 Nicholas Glover   Austin, TX 
 Gavin Beach   Duncanville, TX 
 Kevin Lam   Galloway, NJ 
 Andre Mercado   Edinburg, TX 
 Eric Rutledge   Fort Worth, TX 
 Dane Esses   Houston, TX 
 Henry Adams   New Braunfels, TX 
 Artur Jakubowski   Dallas, TX 
 Joseph Gray   Dallas, TX 
 Parker Wynn   North Richland Hills, TX 
 Mac McCullough   Dallas, TX 
 Charles Tan   Austin, TX 
 Connor Lafavre   Dallas, TX 
 Eshan Dave   Southlake, TX 
 Conor O'Meara   Lakeway, TX 
 Felix Hollaway   Houston, TX 
 Grayson Broadus   Carrollton, TX 
Round of 16
 T. Haynes  
 6-3; 6-1 
 P. Holden  
 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Lee  
 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Palmer  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Markes  
 7-5; 7-5 
 J. Hansen  
 6-3; 6-2 
 E. Llamas  
 2-6; 6-3; 6-3 
 N. Glover  
 6-3; 6-1 
 K. Lam  
 7-5; 6-4 
 E. Rutledge  
 6-3; 6-2 
 H. Adams  
 6-3; 6-0 
 J. Gray  
 6-3; 7-6 
 P. Wynn  
 7-6; 6-2 
 C. Lafavre  
 0-6; 6-2; 6-4 
 E. Dave  
 3-6; 6-4; 7-5 
 G. Broadus  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 P. Holden  
 6-2; 7-5 
 M. Lee  
 6-0; 6-4 
 J. Hansen  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-1 
 E. Llamas  
 6-0; 6-2 
 E. Rutledge  
 6-3; 6-2 
 H. Adams  
 6-3; 6-0 
 P. Wynn  
 6-3; 6-1 
 G. Broadus  
 6-1; 7-6 
Semifinals
 M. Lee  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Hansen  
 6-1; 6-4 
 E. Rutledge  
 7-5; 6-1 
 G. Broadus  
 6-2; 6-2 
Finals
 J. Hansen  
 6-1; 6-3 
 G. Broadus 
 6-4; 6-4 
 G. Broadus  
 6-4; 6-2 

 M. Lee  
  
 E. Rutledge  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative