Bob Faulkner BG18-16 SC MZ
   Girls' 18 Singles A - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Karina Traxler   Rockwall, TX 
 Bye    
 Paloma Alatorre   Katy, TX 
 Madison Tedford   Dallas, TX 
 Racquel Lyn   Houston, TX 
 Paige Boykin   Richmond, TX 
 Maddie Moore   Montgomery, TX 
 Paige Murdock   Boerne, TX 
 Kelsey Grambeau   Dallas, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Maddie Gordon   Dallas, TX 
12   Courtney Anderson   Cypress, TX 
13   Caroline Henderson   Dallas, TX 
14   Anjali Singal   Bellaire, TX 
15   Ashley Ford   Spicewood, TX 
16   Alexis Arrieta   Georgetown, TX 
17   Alexis Thoma   Frisco, TX 
18   Bye    
19   Kaylin Kruseman   Houston, TX 
20   Rachel Sadiq   Frisco, TX 
21   Victoria Yu   New Braunfels, TX 
22   Jireh Groenow   Magnolia, TX 
23   Sarah Cannon   Dallas, TX 
24   Tori Pradier   Lewisville, TX 
25   Elizabeth Porter   Dallas, TX 
26   Bye    
27   Marisa Quevedo   Tyler, TX 
28   Meredith Parks   McKinney, TX 
29   Nava Nowamooz   Houston, TX 
30   Paula Diaz   Frisco, TX 
31   Maranda Marlin   Temple, TX 
32   Delaney Schroeder   Abilene, TX 
Round of 32
 K. Traxler  
  
 M. Tedford  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Lyn  
 6-0; 6-1 
 P. Murdock  
 6-2; 6-0 
 K. Grambeau  
  
 C. Anderson  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Singal  
 Wd (inj) 
 A. Arrieta  
 Wd (inj) 
 A. Thoma  
  
 K. Kruseman  
 6-2; 6-2 
 V. Yu  
 6-2; 6-2 
 S. Cannon  
 6-0; 6-1 
 E. Porter  
  
 M. Quevedo  
 Wd (ill) 
 P. Diaz  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Schroeder  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 K. Traxler  
 7-5; 6-0 
 R. Lyn  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Grambeau  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Arrieta  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Thoma  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-2 
 V. Yu  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Porter  
 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Schroeder  
 6-2; 7-6 
Quarterfinals
 K. Traxler  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Grambeau  
 6-2; 6-2 
 V. Yu  
 6-4; 6-2 
 E. Porter  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 K. Traxler  
 6-1; 6-3 
 K. Traxler 
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Porter  
 0-6; 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative