BCS/BVTA Oct. CMZ
   Boys' 16 Singles - Blue - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jason Boulos   Plano, TX 
 Bye    
 Des'mne Curtis   Dallas, TX 
 Michael Bell   Houston, TX 
 Scotty Giovannini   Dallas, TX 
 Neil Lagrada   Baytown, TX 
 Logan Gwin   Woodway, TX 
 Eli Harper   Houston, TX 
 Sebastian Arizola   McAllen, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Wyatt Earp   Southlake, TX 
12   Joshua Granberry   Plano, TX 
13   Reagan Vaughn   Meadowlakes, TX 
14   Jordan Desbrow   Friendswood, TX 
15   Kalee Kuhn   Dallas, TX 
16   Zachary Wagnon   Midlothian, TX 
17   Sean Weinstein   Houston, TX 
18   Caden Westmoreland   Tyler, TX 
19   Kevans Sublet   Arlington, TX 
20   Owen Carpenter   Burnet, TX 
21   James Jaraczewski   Trophy Club, TX 
22   Nick Senko   Allen, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Peyton Giles   Cypress, TX 
25   Andrew Rodriguez   Lancaster, TX 
26   Michael Kerner   Addison, TX 
27   Jack Vickery   Argyle, TX 
28   Austin Hoang   Celina, TX 
29   Ram Cuellar   Mercedes, TX 
30   Gardiner Perotti   Dallas, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Cooper Carnahan   Southlake, TX 
Round of 16
 J. Boulos  
  
 M. Bell  
 7-5; 6-1 
 N. Lagrada  
 6-4; 6-0 
 E. Harper  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Arizola  
  
 J. Granberry  
 7-5; 6-2 
 R. Vaughn  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Z. Wagnon  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Weinstein  
 6-3; 6-2 
 O. Carpenter  
 7-6; 6-1 
 N. Senko  
 4-6; 6-4; 10-8 
 P. Giles  
  
 A. Rodriguez  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Hoang  
 6-2; 6-1 
 G. Perotti  
 6-3; 6-0 
 C. Carnahan  
  
Quarterfinals
 J. Boulos  
 6-4; 6-3 
 E. Harper  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Granberry  
 6-7; 7-5; 10-7 
 R. Vaughn  
 6-1; 6-2 
 O. Carpenter  
 6-4; 6-1 
 P. Giles  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Hoang  
 6-0; 3-6; 10-4 
 C. Carnahan  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 J. Boulos  
 6-3; 7-6 
 J. Granberry  
 6-3; 6-3 
 P. Giles  
 7-6; 6-4 
 A. Hoang  
 6-2; 7-5 
Finals
 J. Granberry  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Hoang 
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Hoang  
 6-3; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative