BCS/BVTA Oct. CMZ
   Boys' 12 Singles - Red - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Juanrodrigo Lopez   Bellaire, TX 
 Bye    
 Rohan Kumar   Houston, TX 
 Diego Ampudia   San Antonio, TX 
 Samir Naqvi   Irving, TX 
 James Henderson   Spring, TX 
 Marco Cattaneo   Katy, TX 
 Chiraag Kambalimath   Austin, TX 
 Callen Hein   Fredericksburg, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Caden Cox   Huntsville, TX 
12   Mohit Padhye   Katy, TX 
13   Abhimanyu Ramireddy   Cypress, TX 
14   Bye    
15   Luke Hudson   College Station, TX 
16   Andrew Haerens   New Braunfels, TX 
17   Arvind Venkatesan   Round Rock, TX 
18   Grant Mckenzie   Houston, TX 
19   Daniel Ardila   Dallas, TX 
20   Julian Hadad   Houston, TX 
21   Haydn Steffes   Austin, TX 
22   Arjun Bahel   Sugar Land, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Alexander Kiefer   The Woodlands, TX 
25   Leo Gerst   Houston, TX 
26   George Lamb   Dallas, TX 
27   Riley O'Connor   Austin, TX 
28   Lucas Borrero   Cypress, TX 
29   Nikhil Bernier   Austin, TX 
30   Noah Berry   Bellaire, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Aaron Nisman   Houston, TX 
Round of 16
 J. Lopez  
  
 R. Kumar  
 Wd (inj) 
 S. Naqvi  
 6-2; 0-6; 10-6 
 M. Cattaneo  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Hein  
  
 M. Padhye  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Ramireddy  
  
 A. Haerens  
 6-3; 7-5 
 A. Venkatesan  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Hadad  
 6-3; 2-6; 11-9 
 H. Steffes  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Kiefer  
  
 L. Gerst  
 Wd (emerg) 
 L. Borrero  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Berry  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Nisman  
  
Quarterfinals
 J. Lopez  
 5-7; 6-2; 10-2 
 M. Cattaneo  
 6-4; 6-2 
 C. Hein  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Ramireddy  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. Hadad  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Kiefer  
 6-2; 7-5 
 L. Borrero  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Nisman  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 M. Cattaneo  
 7-6; 6-2 
 C. Hein  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Kiefer  
 6-3; 7-6 
 A. Nisman  
 6-1; 6-1 
Finals
 M. Cattaneo  
 5-7; 6-3; 10-8 
 A. Kiefer 
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Kiefer  
 7-6; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative