L1 Saw Mill Club Eastern G12 Des. Closed
   Girls' 12 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Andrea Cerdan   Bloomfield, NJ 
 Bye    
 Nadejda Maslova   Brooklyn, NY 
 Emma Verpoucke   Chatham, NJ 
 Marissa MAgliato   White Plains, NY 
 Martha Topolnitski   Pawling, NY 
 Gabriella Price   Montebello, NY 
 Britany Lau   Kinnelon, NJ 
 Nicole Semenov   Brooklyn, NY 
10   Bye    
11   Martine Fierro   Greenwich, CT 
12   Dakota Fordham   New York, NY 
13   Sydney Kaplan   Montebello, NY 
14   Bye    
15   Diana McCready   Brooklyn, NY 
16   Alessia Sigillo   Yorktown Heights, NY 
17   Mackenzie Clark   Bernardsville, NJ 
18   Bye    
19   Pauline Kharkover   Matawan, NJ 
20   Elvina Kalieva   Staten Island, NY 
21   Diana Sosonkin   Brooklyn, NY 
22   Katelyn Walker   Sands Point, NY 
23   Gabrielle Monaco   Brewster, NY 
24   Nina Campos   Eastchester, NY 
25   Brianna Omar   Franklin Lakes, NJ 
26   Bye    
27   Adina Radu   Leonia, NJ 
28   Merri Kelly   Oyster Bay, NY 
29   Katherine Kachkarov   Flushing, NY 
30   Bye    
31   Madison Williams   Glen Cove, NY 
32   Brigitte Wu   Jersey City, NJ 
Round of 32
 A. Cerdan  
  
 N. Maslova  
 Wd (admin) 
 M. MAgliato  
 6-1; 6-0 
 G. Price  
 6-0; 6-2 
 N. Semenov  
  
 D. Fordham  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Kaplan  
  
 D. McCready  
 7-6(3); 6-4 
 M. Clark  
  
 E. Kalieva  
 6-5Wd (ill) 
 K. Walker  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Campos  
 6-0; 6-2 
 B. Omar  
  
 A. Radu  
 6-1; 6-2 
 K. Kachkarov  
  
 B. Wu  
 6-1; 6-0 
Round of 16
 A. Cerdan  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Price  
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Semenov  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Kaplan  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Clark  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Walker  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Omar  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Kachkarov  
 6-3; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 A. Cerdan  
 7-6(4); 2-6; 6-2 
 N. Semenov  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Walker  
 7-5; 7-5 
 B. Omar  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 N. Semenov  
 6-0; 6-2 
 N. Semenov 
 6-3; 2-6; 6-1 
 B. Omar  
 6-0; 6-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative