L1 Saw Mill Club Eastern G12 Des. Closed
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results

  Girls' 12 Singles   
  F    Lea Ma d. Nicole Semenov   6-2; 6-1
  PL    Brianna Omar d. Michelle Sorokko   2-6; 6-0; 6-2
  SF    Lea Ma d. Michelle Sorokko   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Nicole Semenov d. Brianna Omar   6-3; 2-6; 6-1
  QF    Lea Ma d. Olivia Scordo   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Michelle Sorokko d. Samantha Lugtu   6-1; 6-7(4); 7-6(5)
  QF    Brianna Omar d. Katelyn Walker   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Nicole Semenov d. Andrea Cerdan   6-0; 6-2
  16    Lea Ma d. Isabella Tushaj   6-0; 6-0
  16    Olivia Scordo d. Georgia Ryan   Wd (admin)
  16    Michelle Sorokko d. Rosie Garcia Gross   6-2; 6-2
  16    Samantha Lugtu d. Shelly Yaloz   4-6; 6-4; 6-0
  16    Brianna Omar d. Katherine Kachkarov   6-2; 6-1
  16    Katelyn Walker d. Mackenzie Clark   7-5; 7-5
  16    Nicole Semenov d. Sydney Kaplan   6-2; 6-1
  16    Andrea Cerdan d. Gabriella Price   7-6(4); 2-6; 6-2
  32    Lea Ma d. Sonia Tartakovsky   6-0; 6-0
  32    Isabella Tushaj d. Carolyn Brodsky   6-2; 6-4
  32    Olivia Scordo d. Anastasia Koniaev   6-3; 7-5
  32    Georgia Ryan d. Alexa Goetz   6-0; 6-4
  32    Michelle Sorokko d. Christina Huynh   6-3; 6-0
  32    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Caitlyn Ferrante   6-3; 3-6; 6-3
  32    Samantha Lugtu d. Sarah Finley   6-0; 6-0
  32    Shelly Yaloz d. Marie Ivantechenko   6-1; 6-0
  32    Katherine Kachkarov d. Brigitte Wu   6-3; 6-2
  32    Brianna Omar d. Adina Radu   6-0; 6-0
  32    Katelyn Walker d. Nina Campos   6-0; 6-0
  32    Mackenzie Clark d. Elvina Kalieva   6-1; 6-0
  32    Sydney Kaplan d. Diana McCready   6-3; 6-0
  32    Nicole Semenov d. Dakota Fordham   6-3; 6-1
  32    Gabriella Price d. Marissa MAgliato   6-1; 6-1
  32    Andrea Cerdan d. Nadejda Maslova   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sonia Tartakovsky d. Francesca Karman   Wd (admin)
  64    Isabella Tushaj d. Chidimma Okpara   6-1; 6-3
  64    Carolyn Brodsky d. Rachel Caplan   7-6(5); 7-5
  64    Olivia Scordo d. Erika Rems   5-7; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Georgia Ryan d. Stephanie Li   6-7(4); 6-3; 6-1
  64    Christina Huynh d. Ava Austi   Wd (admin)
  64    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Laina Campos   6-4; 2-6; 6-2
  64    Caitlyn Ferrante d. Emma Lella   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sarah Finley d. Vanessa Ciano   6-3; 6-3
  64    Marie Ivantechenko d. Agatha Malinowski   6-1; 6-0
  64    Brigitte Wu d. Madison Williams   6-1; 6-0
  64    Adina Radu d. Merri Kelly   6-1; 6-2
  64    Nina Campos d. Gabrielle Monaco   6-0; 6-2
  64    Katelyn Walker d. Diana Sosonkin   6-3; 6-1
  64    Elvina Kalieva d. Pauline Kharkover   6-5Wd (ill)
  64    Diana McCready d. Alessia Sigillo   7-6(3); 6-4
  64    Dakota Fordham d. Martine Fierro   6-0; 6-0
  64    Gabriella Price d. Britany Lau   6-0; 6-2
  64    Marissa MAgliato d. Martha Topolnitski   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nadejda Maslova d. Emma Verpoucke   Wd (admin)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 21, 2012 at 10:08 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative