Sunset AC Fall Boy's Champs
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Michael Quinn   Portland, OR 
 Bye    
 Edward Murphy   Portland, OR 
 Ryan Malinowski   King City, OR 
 Matthew Perkins   West Linn, OR 
 Tienhung Vu   Beaverton, OR 
 Nathaniel Serrurier   Portland, OR 
 Pushkar Shinde   Portland, OR 
 Joseph Schwartz   Portland, OR 
10   Bye    
11   Daryl Dabreo   Portland, OR 
12   Rohit Mantha   Portland, OR 
13   Spencer Cultice   Ridgefield, WA 
14   Emmett Moore   Lake Oswego, OR 
15   Riley Wilson   Portland, OR 
16   Elliot Nuss   Portland, OR 
17   Blain Mott   Gresham, OR 
18   Arian Berberovic   Portland, OR 
19   Aaron Leng   Portland, OR 
20   Matt Biggi   Portland, OR 
21   Alan Yim   Bellevue, WA 
22   Luke Lemaitre   Portland, OR 
23   Bye    
24   Simon Homedes   Lake Oswego, OR 
25   Ethan Wu   Portland, OR 
26   William Leach   Portland, OR 
27   Aaron Didner   Portland, OR 
28   Lucas Ball   Roseburg, OR 
29   Jack Katzman   Seattle, WA 
30   Vineet Edupuganti   Portland, OR 
31   Bye    
32   Mark Vasat   Camas, WA 
Round of 16
 M. Quinn  
  
 E. Murphy  
 6-0; 7-6 
 M. Perkins  
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Serrurier  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Schwartz  
  
 D. Dabreo  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Cultice  
 6-0; 6-0 
 R. Wilson  
 5-7; 6-4; 1-0 
 A. Berberovic  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Biggi  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Yim  
 6-4; 6-3 
 S. Homedes  
  
 E. Wu  
 Wd (ill) 
 A. Didner  
 6-2; 3-6; 1-0 
 J. Katzman  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Vasat  
  
Quarterfinals
 M. Quinn  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Perkins  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Schwartz  
 6-4; 6-1 
 R. Wilson  
 6-7; 6-2; 1-0 
 M. Biggi  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Homedes  
 6-7; 6-1; 1-0 
 E. Wu  
 1-6; 7-6; 1-0 
 M. Vasat  
 6-2; 6-0 
Semifinals
 M. Quinn  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Wilson  
 Wo (inj) 
 S. Homedes  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Vasat  
 6-0; 6-1 
Finals
 M. Quinn  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Quinn 
 4-6; 6-4; 1-0 
 M. Vasat  
 6-2; 4-6; 1-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative