Arlington Tennis Center SCMZ
   Girls' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Laila Kamel   Coppell, TX 
34   Sanjana Surapaneni   Katy, TX 
35   Bye    
36   Kristin Kerrigan   Austin, TX 
37   Kristina Hoyes   Dallas, TX 
38   Elle Young   Austin, TX 
39   Bye    
40   Anna Zhang   McKinney, TX 
41   Kyler Powe   Manvel, TX 
42   Jordan Newsom   Amarillo, TX 
43   Bye    
44   Gabriella Cusano   Austin, TX 
45   Tiffany Guan   Plano, TX 
46   Savannah Broadus   Carrollton, TX 
47   Bye    
48   Callie Creath   Austin, TX 
49   Femke Tjon-A-Joe   Crp Christi, TX 
50   Madison Ballow   Flower Mound, TX 
51   Bye    
52   Taysia Rogers   Missouri City, TX 
53   Sneha Banerjee   Irving, TX 
54   Sneha Karnam   Sugar Land, TX 
55   Bye    
56   Nikki Boyar   Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 
57   Kiana Graham   Austin, TX 
58   Sophie Omoworare   Plano, TX 
59   Bye    
60   Jolie Mcadoo   San Antonio, TX 
61   Casie Curry   Wichita Falls, TX 
62   Kirsten Sibley   Fort Worth, TX 
63   Bye    
64   Jayci Goldsmith   Dripping Springs, TX 
Round of 32
 S. Surapaneni  
 6-4; 3-6; 6-2 
 K. Kerrigan  
  
 K. Hoyes  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Zhang  
  
 K. Powe  
 6-4; 6-1 
 G. Cusano  
  
 T. Guan  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Creath  
  
 F. Tjon-A-Joe  
 7-6(2); 7-6(6) 
 T. Rogers  
  
 S. Karnam  
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Boyar  
  
 K. Graham  
 6-1; 5-7; 6-3 
 J. Mcadoo  
  
 K. Sibley  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Goldsmith  
  
Round of 16
 S. Surapaneni  
 6-4; 3-6; 7-6(4) 
 A. Zhang  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Cusano  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Creath  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Rogers  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Karnam  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Mcadoo  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Goldsmith  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 A. Zhang  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Creath  
 6-2; 6-0 
 T. Rogers  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Goldsmith  
 6-1; 6-1 
Semifinals
 C. Creath  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Goldsmith 
 6-0; 6-2 
 J. Goldsmith  
 7-6(4); 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative