Deerwood Fall Super Series L6
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Trey Nickerson   Jacksonville, FL 
 Bye    
 Aaron Courtney   Jacksonville, FL 
 Jason Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
 Ethan Wichtendahl   Fleming Island, FL 
 Omar Dajani   Jacksonville, FL 
 Michael Koppel   Fernandina Beach, FL 
 Gabriel Muniz   Windermere, FL 
 James Gray   Jacksonville, FL 
10   Anthony Grady   Orlando, FL 
11   Vladyslav Yanchenko   Jacksonville, FL 
12   Hunter Hutcheson   Saint Augustine, FL 
13   Patrick Geddes   Jacksonville, FL 
14   Ross Clements   Jacksonville, FL 
15   Arthur Viallaneix   Sanford, FL 
16   Briton Richardson   Wesley Chapel, FL 
17   Drew Engel   Jupiter, FL 
18   Davis Walker   Jacksonville, FL 
19   Elmar Lutz   Ponte Vedra, FL 
20   Jacob Davis   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
21   James Miller   New Smyrna, FL 
22   Aadhiv Ramsundar   Saint Johns, FL 
23   Chuck Haddad   Jacksonville, FL 
24   Simeon Shelton   Jacksonville, FL 
25   Joey Bove   Jacksonville, FL 
26   Andrew Blair   Fort Pierce, FL 
27   Adam Tobias   Apopka, FL 
28   Andrey Majkic   Jacksonville, FL 
29   Tengiz Atakhanov   Orlando, FL 
30   Logan Walker   Stuart, FL 
31   Bye    
32   David Tossavainen   Orange Park, FL 
Round of 16
 T. Nickerson  
  
 J. Legall  
 Def (ns) 
 E. Wichtendahl  
 6-3; 6-2 
 G. Muniz  
 6-4; 3-6; 10-6 
 J. Gray  
 6-0; 6-2 
 V. Yanchenko  
 7-5; 6-0 
 P. Geddes  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Richardson  
 2-6; 7-5; 14-12 
 D. Engel  
 7-5; 6-1 
 E. Lutz  
 Wo (emerg) 
 A. Ramsundar  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Shelton  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Blair  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Tobias  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-3 
 L. Walker  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Tossavainen  
  
Quarterfinals
 J. Legall  
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Wichtendahl  
 6-2; 6-4 
 V. Yanchenko  
 6-3; 6-2 
 B. Richardson  
 6-4; 3-6; 10-8 
 D. Engel  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Shelton  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Blair  
 6-0; 6-2 
 L. Walker  
 6-4; 6-2 
Semifinals
 E. Wichtendahl  
 7-5; 2-6; 10-7 
 V. Yanchenko  
 Wd (ill) 
 S. Shelton  
 6-0; 6-2 
 L. Walker  
 6-1; 6-2 
Finals
 E. Wichtendahl  
 Def (ns) 
 E. Wichtendahl 
 6-3; 6-7(4); 10-8 
 S. Shelton  
 7-6(2); 6-0 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative