Deerwood Fall Super Series L6
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Wyatt Lovera   Coral Gables, FL 
 Albert Go   Merritt Island, FL 
 Manfred Brauer   Naples, FL 
 Andre Nunez   Pompano Beach, FL 
 Thomas Salmon   Ponte Vedra, FL 
 Vignesh Bhethanabotla   Tampa, FL 
 Jordan Nickerson   Jacksonville, FL 
 Zack Walker   Stuart, FL 
 Rhys Richardson   Wesley Chapel, FL 
10   Mike Nguyen   Jacksonville, FL 
11   Miguel Tusa Lavieri   Windermere, FL 
12   Parker Lepore   Jacksonville, FL 
13   R.J. Cunio   Jacksonville, FL 
14   Harrison Thibault   Gainesville, FL 
15   Paulo Sicangco   Jacksonville, FL 
16   Reid Rose   Saint Johns, FL 
17   Blaine Miller   Orlando, FL 
18   Leo Foster   Saint Augustine, FL 
19   Jacob Oehser   Jacksonville, FL 
20   Hank Hill   Jacksonville Beach, FL 
21   Gregory Shannon   Longwood, FL 
22   David Mottice   Tallahassee, FL 
23   Michael Adler   Sarasota, FL 
24   Adam Ambrozy   South Pasadena, FL 
25   Brennan Abramowitz   Tallahassee, FL 
26   Tayjhon McGee   Orlando, FL 
27   Abdul Jaber   Jacksonville, FL 
28   William Shkrob   Venice, FL 
29   Jack Amthor   Jacksonville, FL 
30   Austin Bernreuter   Jacksonville, FL 
31   Benzell Lang   Jacksonville, FL 
32   Michael Moore   Sarasota, FL 
Round of 16
 W. Lovera  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Brauer  
 6-1; 6-2 
 V. Bhethanabotla  
 6-4; 3-6; 10-4 
 Z. Walker  
 6-1; 6-2 
 R. Richardson  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Tusa Lavieri  
 6-4; 6-2 
 R. Cunio  
 6-0; 6-0 
 P. Sicangco  
 6-3; 1-6; 10-8 
 B. Miller  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Hill  
 6-0; 6-1 
 D. Mottice  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. McGee  
 6-3; 6-4 
 W. Shkrob  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Amthor  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Moore  
 6-0; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 W. Lovera  
 6-1; 6-0 
 V. Bhethanabotla  
 6-1; 6-4 
 R. Richardson  
 6-0; 6-4 
 R. Cunio  
 6-1; 6-0 
 B. Miller  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-1; 6-1 
 W. Shkrob  
 7-5; 6-1 
 M. Moore  
 6-3; 6-0 
Semifinals
 W. Lovera  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Richardson  
 7-5; 7-6 
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-4; 6-3 
 W. Shkrob  
 7-6; 6-2 
Finals
 W. Lovera  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Ambrozy 
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Ambrozy  
 7-5; 6-0 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative