Deerwood Fall Super Series L6
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Samuel Eden   Jacksonville, FL 
 Bye    
 Benjamin Sievert   Jacksonville, FL 
 William Langdon   Maitland, FL 
 Kenneth Welch   Saint Johns, FL 
 Bye    
 Zachary Brandt   Gainesville, FL 
 Alexander Adamec   St Augustine, FL 
 David Crouch   Jacksonville, FL 
10   Bye    
11   John Kirkley   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
12   Brian Henry   Jacksonville, FL 
13   Lawrence Friedland   Cocoa, FL 
14   Bye    
15   Connor Mulvey   Jacksonville, FL 
16   Colton Zapp   Fleming Island, FL 
17   Carter Morgan   Jacksonville, FL 
18   Wiley Gillam   Jacksonville, FL 
19   Bye    
20   Cole Gordon   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
21   Nicholas Adamec   St Augustine, FL 
22   Rohan Bansal   Jacksonville, FL 
23   Bye    
24   Colin Tavares   Titusville, FL 
25   Gage Sanchez   Jacksonville, FL 
26   Benjamin Nagoshi   Gainesville, FL 
27   Bye    
28   Logan Zapp   Fleming Island, FL 
29   Patrick Hawkins   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
30   Connor Fites   Jacksonville, FL 
31   Bye    
32   James Bratt   Middleburg, FL 
Round of 16
 S. Eden  
  
 W. Langdon  
 6-4; 5-7; 10-4 
 K. Welch  
  
 Z. Brandt  
 6-0; 6-1 
 D. Crouch  
  
 J. Kirkley  
 4-6; 7-6; 13-11 
 L. Friedland  
  
 C. Zapp  
 6-3; 6-4 
 C. Morgan  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Gordon  
  
 R. Bansal  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Tavares  
  
 B. Nagoshi  
 6-1; 6-2 
 L. Zapp  
  
 P. Hawkins  
 7-6; 6-2 
 J. Bratt  
  
Quarterfinals
 S. Eden  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Welch  
 6-2; 7-6 
 D. Crouch  
 6-0; 6-1 
 L. Friedland  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Gordon  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Tavares  
 6-3; 4-6; 10-1 
 B. Nagoshi  
 1-4 
 J. Bratt  
 6-0; 6-1 
Semifinals
 S. Eden  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Crouch  
 6-3; 4-6; 10-8 
 C. Gordon  
 7-5; 5-7; 10-4 
 B. Nagoshi  
 7-5; 0-6; 10-8 
Finals
 S. Eden  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Eden 
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Gordon  
 6-0; 6-3 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative