Baseline TC Fall Chmp.
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Charlie Adkins   Maple Grove, MN 
 Spencer Wick   Stillwater, MN 
 Jonah Punnoose   Bloomington, MN 
 Cameron Bruce   Rochester, MN 
 Aaron Goodman   Minneapolis, MN 
 Matthew Dorn   Chanhassen, MN 
 Steele Kowalczyk   Osseo, MN 
 Noah Farber   Saint Paul, MN 
 Jason Howard   Rochester, MN 
10   Bye    
11   Joseph Haugen   Orono, MN 
12   Nathan Parsons   Saint Paul, MN 
13   Jackson Allen   Shakopee, MN 
14   Jonathan Trevathan   Apple Valley, MN 
15   Carter Smiley   Minnetonka, MN 
16   Vladimir Hugec   Lake Elmo, MN 
17   David Turlington   Rochester, MN 
18   Alexander Exsted   Savage, MN 
19   Riley Pratt   Woodbury, MN 
20   Henry Lee   Wayzata, MN 
21   Sam Farber   Saint Paul, MN 
22   Sebastian Malewicz   Minneapolis, MN 
23   Chase Roseth   Lakeville, MN 
24   Samuel Hochberger   Maple Grove, MN 
25   Carter Jones   Shoreview, MN 
26   Carter Mason   Eden Prairie, MN 
27   Bye    
28   Raghu Inturi   Shakopee, MN 
29   Charles Bengtson   Rochester, MN 
30   Anshul Bharath   Rosemount, MN 
31   Ben Ingbar   Minneapolis, MN 
32   Rajadurai Arul   Shakopee, MN 
Round of 16
 C. Adkins  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Punnoose  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Goodman  
 7-6; 6-3 
 S. Kowalczyk  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Howard  
  
 N. Parsons  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Allen  
 6-0; 6-1 
 V. Hugec  
 6-0; 6-1 
 D. Turlington  
 6-3; 1-6; 6-4 
 H. Lee  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Malewicz  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Hochberger  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Mason  
 6-2; 6-0 
 R. Inturi  
  
 A. Bharath  
 7-5; 6-3 
 R. Arul  
 6-2; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 C. Adkins  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Goodman  
 6-1; 6-4 
 N. Parsons  
 6-4; 6-1 
 J. Allen  
 6-2; 6-2 
 H. Lee  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Hochberger  
 7-5; 7-5 
 C. Mason  
 6-2; 6-3 
 R. Arul  
 6-2; 6-3 
Semifinals
 C. Adkins  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Allen  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Hochberger  
 6-3; 6-4 
 R. Arul  
 6-1; 6-4 
Finals
 J. Allen  
 6-3; 3-6; 7-5 
 J. Allen 
 6-7(2); 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Hochberger  
 6-1; 4-6; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative