Baseline TC Fall Chmp.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 16 Singles   
  F    Jackson Allen d. Samuel Hochberger   6-7(2); 6-0; 6-1
  SF    Samuel Hochberger d. Rajadurai Arul   6-1; 4-6; 6-3
  SF    Jackson Allen d. Charlie Adkins   6-3; 3-6; 7-5
  QF    Rajadurai Arul d. Carter Mason   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Samuel Hochberger d. Henry Lee   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Jackson Allen d. Nathan Parsons   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Charlie Adkins d. Aaron Goodman   6-2; 6-3
  16    Rajadurai Arul d. Anshul Bharath   6-2; 6-3
  16    Carter Mason d. Raghu Inturi   6-2; 6-3
  16    Samuel Hochberger d. Sebastian Malewicz   7-5; 7-5
  16    Henry Lee d. David Turlington   6-1; 6-0
  16    Jackson Allen d. Vladimir Hugec   6-2; 6-2
  16    Nathan Parsons d. Jason Howard   6-4; 6-1
  16    Aaron Goodman d. Steele Kowalczyk   6-1; 6-4
  16    Charlie Adkins d. Jonah Punnoose   6-3; 6-3
  32    Rajadurai Arul d. Ben Ingbar   6-2; 6-1
  32    Anshul Bharath d. Charles Bengtson   7-5; 6-3
  32    Carter Mason d. Carter Jones   6-2; 6-0
  32    Samuel Hochberger d. Chase Roseth   6-2; 6-2
  32    Sebastian Malewicz d. Sam Farber   6-2; 6-3
  32    Henry Lee d. Riley Pratt   6-0; 6-1
  32    David Turlington d. Alexander Exsted   6-3; 1-6; 6-4
  32    Vladimir Hugec d. Carter Smiley   6-0; 6-1
  32    Jackson Allen d. Jonathan Trevathan   6-0; 6-1
  32    Nathan Parsons d. Joseph Haugen   6-3; 6-1
  32    Steele Kowalczyk d. Noah Farber   6-2; 6-1
  32    Aaron Goodman d. Matthew Dorn   7-6; 6-3
  32    Jonah Punnoose d. Cameron Bruce   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  32    Charlie Adkins d. Spencer Wick   6-3; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Ben Ingbar d. Jason Howard   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Ben Ingbar d. Alexander Exsted   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Jason Howard d. Matthew Dorn   7-6; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  QF    Ben Ingbar d. Raghu Inturi   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Alexander Exsted d. Chase Roseth   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Jason Howard d. Jonathan Trevathan   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Matthew Dorn d. Cameron Bruce   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Raghu Inturi d. Carter Jones   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R2    Jason Howard d. Joseph Haugen   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Ben Ingbar d. Charles Bengtson   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Chase Roseth d. Sam Farber   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Alexander Exsted d. Riley Pratt   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jonathan Trevathan d. Carter Smiley   Wd (inj)
  R1    Matthew Dorn d. Noah Farber   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Cameron Bruce d. Spencer Wick   6-1; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 14, 2012 at 5:36 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative