OK: Open: Sec. 2: ODTA Dst. Chmps.
   Latest Results   


  Boys 10 Playoff Championshipback to top   
  F    Will Pellegrini d. Jesper Ohlson   4-1; 4-2

All Boys 10 Playoff Championship Matches
 
  Boys 10 Playoff Consolation Maback to top   
  F    Brennen Berry d. Luke Griggs   4-1; 4-1

All Boys 10 Playoff Consolation Ma Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singles Aback to top   
  R1    Jesper Ohlson d. Luke Griggs   4-1; 4-2
  R1    Jesper Ohlson d. Cristian Pensavalle   4-1; 4-1
  R1    Cristian Pensavalle d. Luke Griggs   2-4; 4-1; 1-0(2)

All Boys' 10 Singles A Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singles Bback to top   
  R1    Rohan Shrestha d. Brennen Berry   4-2; 4-2
  R1    Will Pellegrini d. Brennen Berry   4-1; 4-0
  R1    Will Pellegrini d. Rohan Shrestha   4-1; 4-0

All Boys' 10 Singles B Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Wes Robertson d. Daniel Haley   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Daniel Haley d. Brock Hannagan   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Wes Robertson d. Michael Haley   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Conner Wood d. Gavin Hannagan   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Conner Wood d. Michael Haley   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Gavin Hannagan d. Brock Hannagan   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Sam Atkinson d. Caleb Belden   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    Sam Atkinson d. Jacob Willing   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Caleb Belden d. Carson Blevins   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Jacob Willing d. Aaron Merrill   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Aaron Merrill d. Carson Blevins   5-2Ret (emerg)
  SF    Jacob Willing d. Alexander Tyrrell   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Blake Crawford d. Tate Atkinson   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Tate Atkinson d. Travis Christensen   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Blake Crawford d. John Zerby   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Matt Nicolo d. Travis Christensen   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  SF    Matt Nicolo d. John Zerby   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Travis Christensen d. Noah Hill   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Joshua Noel d. Joshua Ellis   6-4; 5-7; 1-0(8)
  R1    Cole Inhofe d. Joshua Ellis   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Cole Inhofe d. Joshua Noel   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singles Aback to top   
  R1    Issabella Pensavalle d. Tia Habib   4-3; 4-1
  R1    Genesis Franks d. Ana Grace Boggs   4-0; 4-0
  R1    Genesis Franks d. Tia Habib   4-0; 4-3
  R1    Issabella Pensavalle d. Ana Grace Boggs   4-0; 4-0
  R1    Tia Habib d. Ana Grace Boggs   3-4; 4-1; 1-0(1)
  R1    Issabella Pensavalle d. Genesis Franks   4-3; 4-0

All Girls' 10 Singles A Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singles Bback to top   
  R1    Zoe Hammond d. Houston Jennings   4-2; 4-2
  R1    Annika Schoenhofer d. Gracie Epps   4-0; 4-0
  R1    Gracie Epps d. Houston Jennings   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Zoe Hammond d. Annika Schoenhofer   4-1; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Annika Schoenhofer d. Houston Jennings   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Zoe Hammond d. Gracie Epps   4-0; 4-1

All Girls' 10 Singles B Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Grace Griggs d. Madeline Cameron   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Madeline Cameron d. Kate Miley   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Grace Griggs d. Reagan Miley   6-1; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    Reagan Miley d. Lauren Berry   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Reagan Miley d. Madison Galbraith   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Lauren Berry d. Kate Miley   6-4; 6-7(1); 1-0(8)

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jenna Noel d. Erin Epperson   6-2; 6-2
  PL    Asha Hamaker d. Zoe Gray   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Jenna Noel d. Asha Hamaker   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Erin Epperson d. Zoe Gray   6-3; 6-1

Consolation:

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jordan Henry d. Katie Conrad   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Katie Conrad d. Laura Lorenzo   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    Jordan Henry d. Sarah Cameron   6-2; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    Sarah Cameron d. Mallory Brookover   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Sarah Cameron d. Maggie Marcum   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Mallory Brookover d. Laura Lorenzo   6-4; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Maya Hamaker d. Miranda Hamilton   6-1; 6-2

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 10 2nd Place Matchback to top   
  F    Cristian Pensavalle d. Rohan Shrestha   3-4; 4-2; 1-0(3)

All Boys' 10 2nd Place Match Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 17, 2012 at 12:17 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative