USTA MAS B16 Championship #4
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Harrison O'Keefe   Salem, VA 
 Andrew Pagan   Ellicott City, MD 
 Christopher Dale   Mc Lean, VA 
 Aries Wong   Bethesda, MD 
 Biyik Akinsemoyin   Hyattsville, MD 
 Griffin Wong   Chevy Chase, MD 
 Shyam Venkatasubramanian   Glen Allen, VA 
 Alex Cauneac   Severna Park, MD 
 Noah Fenton   Middleburg, VA 
10   Blake Morton   Bethesda, MD 
11   Liam Sullivan   Richmond, VA 
12   Kenneth Downing   Washington, DC 
13   Josh Hublitz   Vienna, VA 
14   Fred Mesmer   Kensington, MD 
15   Andrew Curtis   Springfield, VA 
16   Sean Ngo   Silver Spring, MD 
17   Baxter Carter   Richmond, VA 
18   Tristan Boustany   Elkridge, MD 
19   Brandon Lee   Great Falls, VA 
20   Andrew Harrington   Millersville, MD 
21   Garrett Weinstein   Owings Mills, MD 
22   Nicholas Mouser   Potomac, MD 
23   Alexander Cragg   Chantilly, VA 
24   Tyler Tulenko   Keswick, VA 
25   Michael Quang   Forest Hill, MD 
26   Jake Gober   Baltimore, MD 
27   Wesley Wong   South Riding, VA 
28   Jordan Krasner   Rockville, MD 
29   Dennis Wang   Germantown, MD 
30   Nicholas Bayh   Washington, DC 
31   Darian Hashemzadeh   Potomac, MD 
32   Brett Moorhead   Midlothian, VA 
Round of 16
 H. O'Keefe  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Wong  
 6-2; 7-5 
 B. Akinsemoyin  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Venkatasubramanian  
 6-4; 7-6(4) 
 N. Fenton  
 6-0; 6-1 
 L. Sullivan  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Hublitz  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Curtis  
 6-1; 3-6; 6-3 
 T. Boustany  
 6-2; 6-0 
 B. Lee  
 6-2; 6-2 
 G. Weinstein  
 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Tulenko  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Gober  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Krasner  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-2 
 N. Bayh  
 6-3; 7-6(3) 
 B. Moorhead  
 6-3; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 H. O'Keefe  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Venkatasubramanian  
 6-4; 6-2 
 N. Fenton  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Hublitz  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Boustany  
 6-4; 1-6; 7-5 
 T. Tulenko  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Gober  
 6-1; 6-4 
 B. Moorhead  
 7-5; 6-2 
Semifinals
 H. O'Keefe  
 6-0; 7-6(5) 
 J. Hublitz  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Tulenko  
 7-6(5); 7-5 
 B. Moorhead  
 6-1; 6-1 
Finals
 H. O'Keefe  
 6-2; 6-0 
 H. O'Keefe 
 6-3; 6-3 
 B. Moorhead  
 6-0; 6-2 

 J. Hublitz  
  
 T. Tulenko  
  

 J. Hublitz 
 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative