2012 Northwest Men's Regional
   Men's Open Doubles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   ST Daniel Ho  
 ST Jamin Ball  
 
 
34   DAV Alec Haley  
 DAV Kyle Miller  
 
 
35   Bye    
36   PAC Alex Golding (9)  
 PAC Alex Hamilton  
 
 
37   SAC Henrik Raag  
 SAC Niranjan Ram  
 
 
38   GON Hayden Smith  
 GON Levin Guillermo  
 
 
39   Bye    
40   WA Emmett Egger (8)  
 WA Max Manthou  
 
 
41   EW Eduardo Martinez  
 EW Joseph Cohen  
 
 
42   CAL Andrew Scholnick  
 CAL Gregory Bayane  
 
 
43   POR Jackson Martin  
 POR Justin Guay  
 
 
44   SM James Markiewicz (9)  
 SM Tuomas Manner  
 
 
45   OR Alex Rovello  
 OR Daan Maasland  
 
 
46   USF JonathanKnowlman  
 USF Nils Skaa  
 
 
47   Bye    
48   ST John Morrissey (4)  
 ST Trey Strobel  
 
 
49   EW Eduardo Bringold  
 EW Stefan Farrar  
 
 
50   GON Alvaro Nazal  
 GON Pablo Mosquera  
 
 
51   Bye    
52   SAC Alexandr Malko (9)  
 SAC Marek Marksoo  
 
 
53   PAC Ben Mirkin  
 PAC Trevor James  
 
 
54   USF Jason Lee  
 USF Johan Samuelsson  
 
 
55   Bye    
56   CAL Ben McLachlan (7)  
 CAL Riki McLachlan  
 
 
57   POR Ratan Gill  
 POR Stefan Micov  
 
 
58   ST Fawaz Hourani  
 ST Sam Ecker  
 
 
59   DAV Adam Luba  
 DAV Mitch Thorp  
 
 
60   WA Jeff Hawke (9)  
 WA Viktor Farkas  
 
 
61   FS Jeremy Quiroz  
 FS Sai Kartik  
 
 
62   OR Brent Chin  
 OR Michael Schaeffer  
 
 
63   Bye    
64   SC Ilya Osintsev (2)  
 SC John Lamble  
 
 
Round of 32
 ST Daniel Ho - ST Jamin Ball  
 8-5 
 PAC Alex Golding - PAC Alex Hamilton (9)  
  
 SAC Henrik Raag - SAC Niranjan Ram  
 8-1 
 WA Emmett Egger - WA Max Manthou (8)  
  
 CAL Andrew Scholnick - CAL Gregory Bayane  
 8-3 
 SM James Markiewicz - SM Tuomas Manner (9)  
 8-5 
 OR Alex Rovello - OR Daan Maasland  
 8-6 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Trey Strobel (4)  
  
 GON Alvaro Nazal - GON Pablo Mosquera  
 8-0 
 SAC Alexandr Malko - SAC Marek Marksoo (9)  
  
 PAC Ben Mirkin - PAC Trevor James  
 8-0 
 CAL Ben McLachlan - CAL Riki McLachlan (7)  
  
 POR Ratan Gill - POR Stefan Micov  
 8-2 
 WA Jeff Hawke - WA Viktor Farkas (9)  
 9-8(3) 
 FS Jeremy Quiroz - FS Sai Kartik  
 8-6 
 SC Ilya Osintsev - SC John Lamble (2)  
  
Round of 16
 ST Daniel Ho - ST Jamin Ball  
 8-5 
 WA Emmett Egger - WA Max Manthou (8)  
 8-1 
 CAL Andrew Scholnick - CAL Gregory Bayane  
 8-4 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Trey Strobel (4)  
 8-6 
 SAC Alexandr Malko - SAC Marek Marksoo (9)  
 8-4 
 CAL Ben McLachlan - CAL Riki McLachlan (7)  
 8-6 
 WA Jeff Hawke - WA Viktor Farkas (9)  
 8-5 
 SC Ilya Osintsev - SC John Lamble (2)  
 8-5 
Quarterfinals
 WA Emmett Egger - WA Max Manthou (8)  
 9-7 
 CAL Andrew Scholnick - CAL Gregory Bayane  
 8-5 
 CAL Ben McLachlan - CAL Riki McLachlan (7)  
 8-0 
 WA Jeff Hawke - WA Viktor Farkas (9)  
 8-5 
Semifinals
 WA Emmett Egger - WA Max Manthou (8)  
 8-5 
 CAL Ben McLachlan - CAL Riki McLachlan (7) 
 8-6 
 CAL Ben McLachlan - CAL Riki McLachlan (7)  
 8-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative