Deer Creek Local Clay Court L7
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Daniel Sazonov   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Bye    
 Jared Brody   Aventura, FL 
 Maxim Glebov   Deerfield Beach, FL 
 Mateo Martinez   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Francesco Mastriana   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Conor Zimmerman   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Nikhil Charanjiva   Boca Raton, FL 
 Daniil Savelev   Deerfield Beach, FL 
10   Bye    
11   Ryan Zimmerman   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
12   Codrin Miller   Boca Raton, FL 
13   Andrew Pereverzev   Hallandale, FL 
14   Dante Russo   Coconut Creek, FL 
15   Alex Arber   Boca Raton, FL 
16   Maxim Gluhovskoi   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
17   Sebastian Mustad   Aventura, FL 
18   Alessandro Cessna   Coral Springs, FL 
19   Devon Vitale   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
20   Jacob Wichterich   Pembroke Pines, FL 
21   Bruno Kuzuhara   Coconut Creek, FL 
22   Robert Genovese   Plantation, FL 
23   Max Lindstrom   Satellite Beach, FL 
24   Giacomo Pezzoli   Boca Raton, FL 
25   Jacob Rosen   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
26   Nicholas Ells   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
27   Shawn Fine   Margate, FL 
28   Nicholas Caicedo   Coral Springs, FL 
29   Jayson Calais   Boca Raton, FL 
30   Elisha Thornton   Palm Beach, FL 
31   Bye    
32   Christopher Kotite   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
Round of 16
 D. Sazonov  
  
 M. Glebov  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Martinez  
 6-2; 6-0 
 N. Charanjiva  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Savelev  
  
 R. Zimmerman  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Pereverzev  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Arber  
 Wo (ill) 
 A. Cessna  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Wichterich  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Genovese  
 6-4; 7-5 
 G. Pezzoli  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Ells  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Caicedo  
 6-2; 6-3 
 E. Thornton  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Kotite  
  
Quarterfinals
 D. Sazonov  
 6-0; 6-2 
 N. Charanjiva  
 6-1; 3-6; 10-4 
 D. Savelev  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Pereverzev  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Cessna  
 6-4; 2-6; 10-5 
 G. Pezzoli  
 6-0; 6-0 
 N. Caicedo  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Kotite  
 6-4; 6-1 
Semifinals
 D. Sazonov  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Savelev  
 6-2; 6-2 
 G. Pezzoli  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Kotite  
 6-2; 6-0 
Finals
 D. Savelev  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Savelev 
 6-2; 6-4 
 G. Pezzoli  
 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative