USTA MV B12 Seg. III Super
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results

  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    Nathan Han d. Monif Habib   6-0; 6-1
  PL    Kamran Farid d. Matthew Dubuque   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Monif Habib d. Matthew Dubuque   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Nathan Han d. Kamran Farid   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Monif Habib d. Nam Pham   7-6(7-5); 6-3
  QF    Matthew Dubuque d. Ritik Sundaram   6-4; 2-6; 10-6
  QF    Kamran Farid d. Bradley Mittleman   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Nathan Han d. Justin Good   6-0; 6-3
  16    Nam Pham d. Reid Jarvis   6-1; 6-1
  16    Monif Habib d. Finn Wartick   6-2; 6-0
  16    Ritik Sundaram d. Noah Crist   6-1; 7-6(4)
  16    Matthew Dubuque d. Zachary Trimpe   7-5; 6-3
  16    Bradley Mittleman d. Alexander Downing   6-3; 1-6; 10-2
  16    Kamran Farid d. Donovan Walsh   6-2; 6-2
  16    Justin Good d. Timothy Ellis   6-2; 6-0
  16    Nathan Han d. Kavin Anand   6-0; 6-0
  32    Nam Pham d. Conner Wood   6-1; 6-2
  32    Reid Jarvis d. David Montgomery   6-3; 4-6; 10-6
  32    Monif Habib d. Brett Seaton   6-2; 6-0
  32    Finn Wartick d. Clayton Hughes   3-6; 6-3; 10-8
  32    Ritik Sundaram d. Alexander Richards   6-0; 6-0
  32    Noah Crist d. Samuel Faulk   7-6(4); 6-2
  32    Matthew Dubuque d. Sam Atkinson   6-1; 6-2
  32    Zachary Trimpe d. Luke Switzer   6-1; 6-1
  32    Bradley Mittleman d. William Kaiser   6-1; 6-1
  32    Alexander Downing d. Graydon Lair   6-7(5); 6-3; 10-6
  32    Donovan Walsh d. Connor Vandewege   6-3; 7-6(8)
  32    Kamran Farid d. Gabriel Willbourn   6-3; 7-6(4)
  32    Justin Good d. Matthan Tharakan   6-0; 6-0
  32    Timothy Ellis d. Rodney Steven   6-2; 6-3
  32    Kavin Anand d. Edward Quan   6-1; 5-7; 10-5
  32    Nathan Han d. Noah Winton   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Nam Pham d. Gabriel Willbourn   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Nam Pham d. Ritik Sundaram   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Gabriel Willbourn d. Bradley Mittleman   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Ritik Sundaram d. Brett Seaton   4-6; 7-5; 7-6(10-3))
  QF    Nam Pham d. Alexander Downing   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Gabriel Willbourn d. Justin Good   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Bradley Mittleman d. Reid Jarvis   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Brett Seaton d. Kavin Anand   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Alexander Downing d. Donovan Walsh   6-1; 7-5
  QQ    Gabriel Willbourn d. Zachary Trimpe   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Reid Jarvis d. Finn Wartick   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Kavin Anand d. David Montgomery   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Brett Seaton d. Timothy Ellis   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Donovan Walsh d. Samuel Faulk   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Alexander Downing d. Sam Atkinson   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Zachary Trimpe d. Graydon Lair   5-7; 6-3; 10-6
  R2    Gabriel Willbourn d. Noah Crist   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Finn Wartick d. Rodney Steven   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Reid Jarvis d. Noah Winton   6-1; 6-3
  R1    David Montgomery d. Conner Wood   2-6; 6-4; 10-3
  R1    Brett Seaton d. Clayton Hughes   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Samuel Faulk d. Alexander Richards   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sam Atkinson d. Luke Switzer   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Graydon Lair d. William Kaiser   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Gabriel Willbourn d. Connor Vandewege   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Rodney Steven d. Matthan Tharakan   6-2; 7-6; 7-6(7-4)); 10-4
  R1    Noah Winton d. Edward Quan   6-1; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 4, 2012 at 9:35 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative