Hollywood Designated G18
   Girls' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Kristin Wiley   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Mckenzie Barco   Jacksonville, FL 
 Kimberly Herrock   Tarpon Springs, FL 
 Alexa Ricci   Sanford, FL 
 Julia O'Loughlin   Lighthouse Point, FL 
 Allegra Hanlon   Key Biscayne, FL 
 Savannah Durkin   Miramar, FL 
 Angel Deng   Oldsmar, FL 
 Star Makarome   Wesley Chapel, FL 
10   Jessica Escobar   Miami, FL 
11   Katie Fitt   Jacksonville, FL 
12   Erica Susi   Vero Beach, FL 
13   Ashley Bongart   Bradenton, FL 
14   Christi Woodson   Melbourne, FL 
15   Daniella Moreno-Kaste   Wesley Chapel, FL 
16   Priyanka Shah   Orlando, FL 
17   Melissa Machado   Miami, FL 
18   Emily Groeneveld   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
19   Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph   Tampa, FL 
20   Amanda Keller   Jacksonville, FL 
21   Alexandra Fields   Coral Gables, FL 
22   Delaney Edwards   Lighthouse Point, FL 
23   Christiana Brigante   Weston, FL 
24   Olivia Thaler   Miami, FL 
25   Marnie Stokes   Fort Pierce, FL 
26   Julia Sbircea   Boca Raton, FL 
27   Remi Ramos   Parkland, FL 
28   Yasmin Franco   Largo, FL 
29   Victoria Traynor   Osprey, FL 
30   Gabriella Castaneda   Miramar, FL 
31   Sarah Vargas   Pembroke Pines, FL 
32   Sarah Baron   Orlando, FL 
Round of 16
 K. Wiley  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Ricci  
 Wd (inj) 
 J. O'Loughlin  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Durkin  
 6-1; 3-6; 10-8 
 S. Makarome  
 6-0; 6-2 
 E. Susi  
 Wd (inj) 
 A. Bongart  
 6-4; 6-3 
 P. Shah  
 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Groeneveld  
 5-7; 6-3; 10-6 
 A. Keller  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Fields  
 6-3; 3-6; 10-5 
 O. Thaler  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Stokes  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Y. Franco  
 6-4; 7-6(4)) 
 G. Castaneda  
 6-4; 6-3 
 S. Baron  
 6-0; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 K. Wiley  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. O'Loughlin  
 6-1; 3-6; 10-6 
 S. Makarome  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Bongart  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Keller  
 5-7; 6-4; 10-8 
 O. Thaler  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Y. Franco  
 6-1; 6-0 
 G. Castaneda  
 6-3; 6-4 
Semifinals
 K. Wiley  
 7-5; 3-6; 12-10 
 A. Bongart  
 4-6; 7-5; 10-6 
 O. Thaler  
 6-1; 6-1 
 G. Castaneda  
 6-1; 6-1 
Finals
 K. Wiley  
 3-6; 6-3; 10-5 
 O. Thaler 
 6-4; 5-7; 10-4 
 O. Thaler  
 7-6(2); 6-4 

 A. Bongart  
  
 G. Castaneda  
  

 G. Castaneda 
 7-5; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative