B18 Endorsement
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results

  Boys' 18 Singles   
  F    Mitch Stewart d. Goutham Sundaram   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Goutham Sundaram d. Alexander Wallace   7-5; 7-5
  SF    Mitch Stewart d. Jamie Thorp   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Goutham Sundaram d. Jamie Fisher   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Alexander Wallace d. Matthew Alderson   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Jamie Thorp d. Jacob Oberg   7-6; 0-6; 6-1
  QF    Mitch Stewart d. Wyatt Demulling   6-3; 6-0
  16    Goutham Sundaram d. Aaron Farmer   6-1; 6-1
  16    Jamie Fisher d. Thais Minet   6-4; 6-2
  16    Matthew Alderson d. Collyn Erion   6-3; 7-6
  16    Alexander Wallace d. Joe Kwiatkowski   6-4; 6-4
  16    Jamie Thorp d. Rosen Ilchev   6-2; 6-0
  16    Jacob Oberg d. Sam Malech   7-5; 6-1
  16    Wyatt Demulling d. David Furman   6-1; 6-0
  16    Mitch Stewart d. Sam Stadter   6-1; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    Sam Malech d. Joe Kwiatkowski   2-0Ret (inj)
  SF    Joe Kwiatkowski d. Aaron Farmer   6-4Ret (inj)
  SF    Sam Malech d. Sam Stadter   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Aaron Farmer d. Thais Minet   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Joe Kwiatkowski d. Collyn Erion   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Sam Malech d. Rosen Ilchev   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Sam Stadter d. David Furman   6-0; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    Jamie Fisher d. Wyatt Demulling   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Jamie Fisher d. Matthew Alderson   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Wyatt Demulling d. Jacob Oberg   Wo (inj)

South Draw:
  F    Thais Minet d. Rosen Ilchev   6-4; 4-6; 10-8
  SF    Thais Minet d. Collyn Erion   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Rosen Ilchev d. David Furman   Ret (inj)

Northwest Draw:
  F    Matthew Alderson d. Jacob Oberg   Wo (inj)

Northeast Draw:
  F    Jamie Thorp d. Alexander Wallace   6-3; 6-2

Southwest Draw:
  F    Sam Stadter d. Aaron Farmer   Wo (inj)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Collyn Erion d. David Furman   Wo (inj)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 13, 2012 at 2:31 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative