Atlanta ITF
   Girls' 18 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Kristina Chasovskikh (1)   RUS 
 Raveena Kingsley   USA 
 Sydney Campbell   USA 
 Nanette Nylund   FIN 
 Maria Smith   USA 
 Sofia Sewing   PUR 
 Terri Fleming   USA 
 Mia Horvit (14)   USA 
 Kamila Kerimbayeva (12)   KAZ 
10   Jwany Sherif   USA 
11   Emma Christine Higuchi   USA 
12   Monica Lin   USA 
13   Zhanlan Wei   CHN 
14   Nicole Coopersmith   USA 
15   Maia A. Magill   USA 
16   Maddie Pothoff (6)   USA 
17   Jeung Won Yang (3)   KOR 
18   Jada Robinson   USA 
19   Taylor L. Davidson   USA 
20   Yelizaveta Patenko   RUS 
21   Kourtney J. Keegan   USA 
22   Luisa Stefani   BRA 
23   Amanda Rebol   USA 
24   Katarina Guarino (13)   USA 
25   Mariana Gould (9)   USA 
26   Anne Myge Gulsrud   NOR 
27   Claudia Wiktorin   USA 
28   Sydney Arnea Riley   USA 
29   Megen Cochran   USA 
30   Rebecca Weissmann   USA 
31   Vooha Vellanki   USA 
32   Lisa Ponomar (5)   GER 
Round of 32
 R. Kingsley  
 5-7; 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Campbell  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Smith  
 6-3; 6-1 
 T. Fleming  
 6-3; 6-3 
 K. Kerimbayeva (12)  
 6-4; 6-7(5); 6-3 
 E. Higuchi  
 6-4; 6-3 
 N. Coopersmith  
 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Pothoff (6)  
 7-5; 6-0 
 J. Yang (3)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 T. Davidson  
 6-0; 6-2 
 K. Keegan  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Rebol  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Gould (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Riley  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Cochran  
 2-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 L. Ponomar (5)  
 6-4; 6-2 
Round of 16
 S. Campbell  
 6-2; 6-0 
 T. Fleming  
 7-6(5); 6-3 
 K. Kerimbayeva (12)  
 7-5; 4-6; 6-3 
 M. Pothoff (6)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 T. Davidson  
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Keegan  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Gould (9)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Cochran  
 6-0; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 S. Campbell  
 6-1; 5-7; 6-1 
 M. Pothoff (6)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 K. Keegan  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Gould (9)  
 6-4; 6-2 
Semifinals
 S. Campbell  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Keegan 
 6-2; 4-6; 6-4 
 K. Keegan  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-0 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative