Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Boys' 18 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   David Churchill   Fayetteville, AR 
34   Akshay Verma   Alpharetta, GA 
35   Andy Druffel   Nashville, TN 
36   Adam Steryous   Taylors, SC 
37   Andrew Graham   Nashville, TN 
38   Chase Smith   Acworth, GA 
39   Julio Olaya   Little Rock, AR 
40   Trey Yates   Atlanta, GA 
41   Scott Buie   Charlotte, NC 
42   Andy Martinez   Atlanta, GA 
43   Stephen Johnston   Memphis, TN 
44   James Lange   Peachtree Cty, GA 
45   Kyle Kinsler   Atlanta, GA 
46   Carsten Fisher   Hilton Head Island, SC 
47   Daniel Yun   Marietta, GA 
48   Benjamin Donovan   Germantown, TN 
49   Mcclain Kessler   Calhoun, GA 
50   Trey McCombs   Hoover, AL 
51   Austin Spinazze   Shreveport, LA 
52   Christian Garay   Columbus, GA 
53   Joshua Swindler   Clemmons, NC 
54   Taylor Cramer   Texarkana, TX 
55   Matthew Hill   Marietta, GA 
56   Benjamin Kelley   Weaverville, NC 
57   Austin McCormick   Alpharetta, GA 
58   Nick Lamart   Raleigh, NC 
59   Derrick Brown   Marietta, GA 
60   Thomas Spratt   Charleston, SC 
61   Parks Thompson   Statesville, NC 
62   Sam Edwards   Suwanee, GA 
63   Ziqi Wang   Birmingham, AL 
64   Strong Kirchheimer   Cary, NC 
Round of 32
 A. Verma  
 6-1; 7-5 
 A. Steryous  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Graham  
 7-6(4); 6-2 
 T. Yates  
 6-3; 4-6; 6-3 
 A. Martinez  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Lange  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Fisher  
 6-3; 6-2 
 B. Donovan  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Kessler  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Garay  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Swindler  
 6-3; 6-0 
 B. Kelley  
 2-6; 7-5; 6-1 
 N. Lamart  
 6-3; 6-0 
 T. Spratt  
 6-4; 6-3 
 P. Thompson  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 S. Kirchheimer  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-2 
Round of 16
 A. Steryous  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Yates  
 6-2; 6-7(5); 6-2 
 A. Martinez  
 6-3; 6-1 
 B. Donovan  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Kessler  
 7-6(3); 5-7; 6-3 
 B. Kelley  
 6-2; 6-1 
 T. Spratt  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Kirchheimer  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 A. Steryous  
 6-3; 7-5 
 B. Donovan  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Kessler  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Kirchheimer  
 7-6(2); 7-6(3) 
Semifinals
 B. Donovan  
 6-3; 6-3 
 B. Donovan 
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Kessler  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative