Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Boys' 14 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Gavin Davis   Florence, AL 
34   Alex McNeel   Marietta, GA 
35   Jef Simpson   Little Rock, AR 
36   Blake Croyder   Marietta, GA 
37   Earl Navarro   Charleston, SC 
38   Joseph Zhang   Duluth, GA 
39   Nathan Connelly   McDonough, GA 
40   Grant Stuckey   Charlotte, NC 
41   Brandon Freestone   Roswell, GA 
42   Hayden Loeb   Mandeville, LA 
43   Joseph Gandolfo   Alpharetta, GA 
44   Thomas Jahn   Montgomery, AL 
45   Christopher Wilkins   Hattiesburg, MS 
46   William Grattan-Smith   Atlanta, GA 
47   Cole Shusted   Johns Creek, GA 
48   Spencer Brown   Spartanburg, SC 
49   Gaston Muhammad   Duluth, GA 
50   Miles Jackson   Nashville, TN 
51   Harvey Maughan   Suwanee, GA 
52   Klein Evans   Clayton, NC 
53   Zachary Waldow   Alpharetta, GA 
54   Nicholas Watson   Baton Rouge, LA 
55   Will Harper   Suwanee, GA 
56   Trent Kannegieter   Daphne, AL 
57   Hunter Harrison   Little Rock, AR 
58   Andrei Duarte   Marietta, GA 
59   Matthew Terry   Alpharetta, GA 
60   A.Trice Pickens   Cary, NC 
61   Chambers Easterling   Spartanburg, SC 
62   Zummy Bauer   Suwanee, GA 
63   Connor MacKey   Jonesboro, AR 
64   Galen Lee   Woodstock, GA 
Round of 32
 A. McNeel  
 6-1; 6-0 
 B. Croyder  
 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Navarro  
 7-5; 6-2 
 G. Stuckey  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Freestone  
 7-5; 6-4 
 T. Jahn  
 6-4; 6-0 
 C. Wilkins  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Brown  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Jackson  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-3 
 K. Evans  
 6-3; 6-4 
 Z. Waldow  
 6-2; 7-5 
 T. Kannegieter  
 6-3; 7-5 
 A. Duarte  
 6-1; 7-6(5) 
 A. Pickens  
 6-2; 5-7; 6-3 
 C. Easterling  
 6-3; 6-3 
 G. Lee  
 6-1; 6-2 
Round of 16
 B. Croyder  
 6-3; 6-2 
 G. Stuckey  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Freestone  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Brown  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Jackson  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Kannegieter  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Pickens  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Lee  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 G. Stuckey  
 6-3; 6-3 
 B. Freestone  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-3 
 M. Jackson  
 6-3; 2-6; 6-3 
 G. Lee  
 6-2; 6-3 
Semifinals
 G. Stuckey  
 6-2; 6-3 
 G. Lee 
 6-3; 6-3 
 G. Lee  
 6-4; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative