Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Boys' 12 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Drew Baird   Raleigh, NC 
 Jake Lartigue   Orange Beach, AL 
 Tonmye Nirundorn   Louisville, KY 
 Hugh Graham   Nashville, TN 
 Chad Nash   Alpharetta, GA 
 Jackson Mercurio   Tuscaloosa, AL 
 Campbell Wildrick   Spartanburg, SC 
 Sunjay Chawla   Greenwood, MS 
 Wesley Barnett   Little Rock, AR 
10   Victor Chatterjee   Bogart, GA 
11   Georgi Mavrodiev   Norcross, GA 
12   Joseph Sullivan   Point Clear, AL 
13   Brandon McKinney   Atlanta, GA 
14   Christian Greer   Little Rock, AR 
15   Huntley Allen   Winston Salem, NC 
16   Justin Waldman   Acworth, GA 
17   Gavin Segraves   Johns Creek, GA 
18   Luke Wolf   Birmingham, AL 
19   Welsh Hotard   New Orleans, LA 
20   Keshav Chopra   Marietta, GA 
21   John Wolf   Birmingham, AL 
22   Parker Ballinger   Monroe, LA 
23   Sakash Koindala   Lawrenceville, GA 
24   James Torbert   Montgomery, AL 
25   Phillip Jordan   Spartanburg, SC 
26   Banks Evans   Clayton, NC 
27   Muhammad Bedwan   Montgomery, AL 
28   Henry Nolan   Little Rock, AR 
29   Joshua Raab   Woodstock, GA 
30   Raleigh Martin   Mandeville, LA 
31   Harrison Janes   Little Rock, AR 
32   Andrew Branicki   Marietta, GA 
Round of 32
 D. Baird  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Nirundorn  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Mercurio  
 Wo (inj) 
 C. Wildrick  
 6-3; 6-4 
 V. Chatterjee  
 6-4; 6-2 
 G. Mavrodiev  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. McKinney  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Waldman  
 1-6; 6-4; 7-6(4) 
 G. Segraves  
 6-0; 6-0 
 W. Hotard  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-1 
 J. Wolf  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Torbert  
 6-1; 6-0 
 P. Jordan  
 7-5; 6-2 
 M. Bedwan  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Raab  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Branicki  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 D. Baird  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Mercurio  
 6-2; 6-3 
 G. Mavrodiev  
 6-2; 6-1 
 B. McKinney  
 6-0; 6-1 
 G. Segraves  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Torbert  
 6-0; 6-0 
 P. Jordan  
 6-3; 7-5 
 A. Branicki  
 7-6(5); 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 D. Baird  
 6-1; 6-0 
 G. Mavrodiev  
 6-4; 6-2 
 G. Segraves  
 6-0; 6-1 
 P. Jordan  
 3-6; 7-5; 6-0 
Semifinals
 D. Baird  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Baird 
 6-3; 6-0 
 G. Segraves  
 3-6; 6-0; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative