Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Boys' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Suhas Krishnan   Alpharetta, GA 
34   Patrick Roth   Pascagoula, MS 
35   Zachary Smith   New Orleans, LA 
36   Coy Simon   Alpharetta, GA 
37   Seth Kerstetter   Lafayette, LA 
38   Eric Huey   Tupelo, MS 
39   Steven Weeks   Little Rock, AR 
40   Casey Markulike   Cumming, GA 
41   Kaanu Patel   Roswell, GA 
42   James Craigie   Charleston, SC 
43   Zachary Raymond   Marietta, GA 
44   George Green   Mobile, AL 
45   Nicholas McKinney   Atlanta, GA 
46   Mac Morehead   Spartanburg, SC 
47   William Kerstetter   Lafayette, LA 
48   Jonathan Mascagni   Alpharetta, GA 
49   Alva Caine   Birmingham, AL 
50   Boris Combest   Memphis, TN 
51   Jackson Honroth   Alpharetta, GA 
52   Mathis Billman   Brandon, MS 
53   William Funston   Atlanta, GA 
54   Dakotah Bobo   Gulf Shores, AL 
55   Davis Housman   Birmingham, AL 
56   Griffin Babineaux   Lafayette, LA 
57   Zacharia Jordan   Duluth, GA 
58   Brock Mitchell   Orange Beach, AL 
59   Ananth Reddy   Lanett, AL 
60   Benjamin Koch   Abbeville, LA 
61   Jack Nusenow   New Orleans, LA 
62   Wes Lartigue   Orange Beach, AL 
63   Daniel Trudell   Kenner, LA 
64   Justin Boulais   Norcross, GA 
Round of 32
 S. Krishnan  
 6-3; 2-6; 6-1 
 C. Simon  
 6-2; 6-4 
 S. Kerstetter  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Markulike  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Craigie  
 6-2; 7-5 
 G. Green  
 6-2; 6-0 
 N. McKinney  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Mascagni  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Caine  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Honroth  
 6-0; 6-1 
 W. Funston  
 6-2; 6-3 
 G. Babineaux  
 6-1; 6-3 
 Z. Jordan  
 6-1; 6-0 
 B. Koch  
 6-0; 7-5 
 J. Nusenow  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Boulais  
 Wo (ill) 
Round of 16
 C. Simon  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Markulike  
 6-4; 6-2 
 G. Green  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Mascagni  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Honroth  
 6-3; 6-0 
 G. Babineaux  
 6-2; 6-0 
 B. Koch  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Boulais  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 C. Simon  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Mascagni  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Babineaux  
 6-2; 7-6(5) 
 J. Boulais  
 6-0; 6-0 
Semifinals
 J. Mascagni  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Mascagni 
 6-2; 6-2 
 G. Babineaux  
 6-3; 7-6(5) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative