Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Girls' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Lilly Jackson   Little Rock, AR 
34   Marium Raza   Savannah, GA 
35   Brianna Olps   Sugar Hill, GA 
36   Kennedi Carter   La Place, LA 
37   Mary Courville   Columbus, GA 
38   Adenike Fawehinmi   Baton Rouge, LA 
39   Brittney Combest   Memphis, TN 
40   Olena Bilukha   Atlanta, GA 
41   Camille Fremaux   Baton Rouge, LA 
42   Isabella Larson   Alpharetta, GA 
43   Chloe Beck   Watkinsville, GA 
44   Gianna Pielet   Greenville, SC 
45   Avani Arora   Atlanta, GA 
46   Shelby Worsham   Little Rock, AR 
47   Abigail Gardner   Marietta, GA 
48   Emma Navarro   Charleston, SC 
49   Emily Dearing   Acworth, GA 
50   Paige Anderson   Mandeville, LA 
51   Ashleigh Burgess   Lafayette, LA 
52   Kareemah Muhammad   Duluth, GA 
53   Allison Larson   Alpharetta, GA 
54   Blaeke Mitchell   Orange Beach, AL 
55   Georgia Fischer   Nashville, TN 
56   Yekaterina Alferova   Marietta, GA 
57   Madison Hill   Wurtland, KY 
58   Gwenyth Cook   Newnan, GA 
59   Payton Andrews   Geneva, AL 
60   Megan Humphreys   Madison, MS 
61   Katey Fruehauf   Milton, GA 
62   Gavriella Smith   New Orleans, LA 
63   Madeline Hughes   Madison, MS 
64   Mai Nirundorn   Louisville, KY 
Round of 32
 M. Raza  
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Carter  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Fawehinmi  
 6-1; 6-2 
 O. Bilukha  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Fremaux  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Beck  
 6-2; 2-6; 6-0 
 A. Arora  
 5-7; 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Navarro  
 6-2; 6-0 
 P. Anderson  
 6-1; 6-4 
 K. Muhammad  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Larson  
 6-1; 7-5 
 Y. Alferova  
 6-1; 6-0 
 G. Cook  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Humphreys  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Fruehauf  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Nirundorn  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 K. Carter  
 6-1; 6-1 
 O. Bilukha  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Beck  
 6-2; 6-0 
 E. Navarro  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Muhammad  
 6-0; 6-0 
 Y. Alferova  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Humphreys  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Nirundorn  
 6-1; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 O. Bilukha  
 6-0; 6-1 
 E. Navarro  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Y. Alferova  
 7-6(4); 6-2 
 M. Humphreys  
 6-1; 6-3 
Semifinals
 O. Bilukha  
 6-0; 6-2 
 O. Bilukha 
 7-5; 6-2 
 Y. Alferova  
 6-1; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative